SFC Licenceholders of Transpac Capital Limited 匯亞資金管理有限公司

Addresses
Suites 2804-6, 28/F Tower Two, Times Square, 1 Matheson Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong
香港銅鑼灣勿地臣街1號時代廣場二座28樓 2804-6室
Email
[email protected]
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
LI Binyang 李鑌洋
RE 4, 6, 9 23 August 2021 13 April 2022
LIU YUXIN 劉宇昕
RE 4, 6, 9 20 July 2020 21 April 2021
JIAN Tingting 簡婷婷
RE 4, 6, 9 13 July 2020 13 April 2022
LAM Tsz Cheung 林子祥
RO 4, 9 29 June 2020 15 August 2021
CHEN Yu 陳宇
RE 4, 6, 9 02 June 2020 30 September 2020
LAM Tsz Cheung 林子祥
RE 6 11 May 2020 15 August 2021
LAM Tsz Cheung 林子祥
RE 4, 9 11 May 2020 29 June 2020
DUAN Yanlei 段燕蕾
RE 4, 6 05 May 2020 31 March 2021
DUAN Yanlei 段燕蕾
RE 9 20 April 2020 31 March 2021
MAK Chi Ho 麥志豪
RO 4, 9 06 December 2019 22 June 2020
YU Yong Ying 俞永瑩
RE 4, 6, 9 28 November 2019 15 January 2020
LIU Chung Kuang 劉中光
RE 4, 9 11 November 2019 29 January 2020
MAK Chi Ho 麥志豪
RE 6 09 October 2019 22 June 2020
MAK Chi Ho 麥志豪
RE 4, 9 09 October 2019 06 December 2019
HAI Yangguangyi 海楊广益
RE 4, 6, 9 26 August 2019 26 April 2020
YANG Dong 楊東
RO 4, 9 26 April 2018 01 August 2019
YANG Dong 楊東
RE 9 14 March 2018 26 April 2018
YEUNG Man Wai 楊文偉
RE 4, 6, 9 26 January 2018
HO Ka Yu Eric 何家裕
RE 4, 6, 9 21 July 2010 03 April 2018
LEONG Ka Cheong, Christopher 梁家鏘
RO 4, 6, 9 15 August 2006
WOO Adrian Chin Pang 胡展鵬
RO 6 12 April 2006
ZEE Patrick 徐可剛
RO 4, 6, 9 28 February 2006 11 July 2008
WOO Adrian Chin Pang 胡展鵬
RO 6 13 June 2005 14 December 2005
WOO Adrian Chin Pang 胡展鵬
RO 4, 9 02 October 2003
ZEE Patrick 徐可剛
RE 6, 9 01 April 2003 28 February 2006
LAU Wan Hang, Dorothy 劉蘊珩
RE 4, 6 01 April 2003 16 December 2005
TSANG Wing Ming, Tony 曾永明
RE 6, 9 01 April 2003 04 December 2005
WONG Kwong Chi 王幹芝
RO 4, 6, 9 01 April 2003 01 September 2005
LAU Wan Hang, Dorothy 劉蘊珩
RE 9 01 April 2003 22 March 2005
ZEE Patrick 徐可剛
TSANG Wing Ming, Tony 曾永明
RE 4 01 April 2003 22 March 2005
WOO Adrian Chin Pang 胡展鵬
RE 4, 9 01 April 2003 02 October 2003
WOO Adrian Chin Pang 胡展鵬
RE 6 01 April 2003 31 July 2003