SFC Licenceholders of SinoPac Futures (Asia) Limited 永豐金期貨(亞洲)有限公司

Addresses
21/F One Peking, 1 Peking Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong
香港九龍尖沙咀北京道1號北京道一號21樓
Unit 2703, 27th Floor, Tower 1, Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Hong Kong
香港金鐘夏愨道18號海富中心寫字樓1座27樓2703室
Email
[email protected]
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
HSU Wei-Chi 徐瑋祺 RE 2 26 February 2013 31 March 2014
HONG Pui Leung 康沛良 RE 2 14 February 2013 31 March 2014
HO Chun Ta 何俊達 RE 2 21 January 2013 31 March 2014
YU Lien Wei 余連瑋 RE 5 12 June 2012 31 March 2014
YU Lien Wei 余連瑋 RE 2 12 June 2012 31 March 2014
MAK Cheuk Hong 麥卓康 RE 2 04 June 2012 31 March 2014
LAU Kwok Hei 劉國熙 RE 2 30 April 2012 31 March 2014
CHENG Kwok Sum 鄭國森 RE 2 16 April 2012 31 March 2014
YIP Yuk Lam 葉旭林 RE 2 15 March 2012 31 March 2014
TAI Chi Ching 戴吉慶 RO 2 10 January 2012 31 March 2014
CHEUNG Tomo-hito 張智仁 RE 2 09 January 2012 31 March 2014
AU Tat Sang 區達生 RE 2 31 October 2011 31 March 2014
PANG Ting Ting 彭婷婷 RE 2 09 September 2011 31 March 2014
LEUNG Chi Kong 梁智剛 RE 2 29 July 2011 31 March 2014
LAI Hiu Yik 賴曉憶 RE 2 21 April 2011 31 March 2014
YEUNG Chun Pong 楊振邦 RE 2 24 March 2011 31 March 2014
WANG I Hui 王怡惠 RE 2 17 March 2011 31 March 2014
KANG Jui Chi 康瑞淇 RE 2 08 March 2011 31 March 2014
TAM Chi Chung 譚智聰 RE 2 07 October 2010 31 March 2014
LE Yongqiang 樂永強 RE 2 27 August 2010 31 March 2014
CHAN Sheung Yan, Andrew 陳上仁 RE 2 15 June 2010 31 March 2014
QU Wen 曲文 RE 2 15 June 2010 31 March 2014
LEE Min Lung 李明隆 RE 2 07 April 2010 31 March 2014
SO Kin Fan 蘇健勳 RO 5 08 October 2009 31 March 2014
SO Kin Fan 蘇健勳 RO 2 08 October 2009 31 March 2014
YANG Yu-Chin 楊宇清 RE 2 07 April 2010 31 July 2013
CHEN Li Chi 陳麗琪 RE 2 09 September 2011 01 March 2013
CHEN Chia-hui 陳佳慧 RE 2 26 April 2012 07 February 2013
LAM Tsz Ching 林子靖 RE 2 15 April 2011 30 May 2012
LAU Tat Shing 劉達誠 RE 2 31 May 2011 17 March 2012
LAU Kam Pong 劉錦邦 RE 5 28 January 2011 17 March 2012
LAU Kam Pong 劉錦邦 RO 2 19 October 2010 17 March 2012
HSU Ru Mei 許如玫 RO 9 15 October 2004 01 October 2011
CHEN Chi Kit 陳志傑 RE 2 26 June 2009 30 July 2011
LEE Po Chun 李保俊 RE 2 23 August 2007 14 April 2011
HAN Jundong 韓駿東 RE 2 14 September 2009 20 February 2011
NG Tze Chung 吳子聰 RE 2 18 August 2009 19 November 2010
LAU Kam Pong 劉錦邦 RE 2 18 January 2010 19 October 2010
CHEUNG Kin Hang 張建恆 RE 2 18 March 2010 19 September 2010
FOK Siu Pong 霍少邦 RE 2 17 February 2010 03 May 2010
SO Kin Fan 蘇健勳 RE 2 03 August 2009 08 October 2009
NG Wing Fai 吳永輝 RE 2 16 October 2006 01 April 2009
LEUNG Chi Hung 梁志鴻 RE 2 26 November 2003 17 March 2008
CHAN Hon Ming 陳漢明 RO 5 24 November 2006 01 July 2007
CHAN Hon Ming 陳漢明 RO 2 24 November 2006 01 July 2007
HO Ying Chih 何英志 RO 9 18 November 2005 14 April 2007
LAM Frank Pun Yuen 林本源 RO 5 16 November 2005 01 March 2007
LAM Frank Pun Yuen 林本源 RO 2 13 June 2005 01 March 2007
CHAN Hon Ming 陳漢明 RE 5 08 August 2006 24 November 2006
CHAN Hon Ming 陳漢明 RE 2 08 August 2006 24 November 2006
CHOW Kim Wing 周劍榮 RE 2 01 April 2003 23 June 2006
HUI Pik Yung 許碧容 RE 2 01 April 2003 03 August 2005
CHAU Chung Yin, Samiel 周中彥 RE 2 01 April 2003 31 March 2005
CHAN Ka Hung 陳家雄 RE 2 01 April 2003 31 March 2005
LAU Pak Lun 劉柏倫 RE 2 01 April 2003 10 December 2004
WEI Chi An, Alexandre 魏啟安 RE 2 17 August 2004 10 November 2004
CHAN Hon Ming 陳漢明 RO 2 01 April 2003 01 March 2004
KWAN Wai Man 關惠文 RO 2 01 April 2003 20 February 2004
KWAN Wai Man 關惠文 RO 5 01 April 2003 20 February 2004
KWAN Wai Man 關惠文 RO 9 01 April 2003 20 February 2004
HUI Pik Yung 許碧容 RE 5 01 April 2003 12 February 2004
HUI Pik Yung 許碧容 RE 9 01 April 2003 12 February 2004
YEW Lap Tak 姚立德 RE 2 01 April 2003 11 February 2004
YEW Lap Tak 姚立德 RE 5 01 April 2003 26 January 2004
YEW Lap Tak 姚立德 RE 9 01 April 2003 26 January 2004
CHAU Chung Yin, Samiel 周中彥 RE 5 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
CHAU Chung Yin, Samiel 周中彥 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
CHAN Ka Hung 陳家雄 RE 5 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
CHAN Ka Hung 陳家雄 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
CHOW Kim Wing 周劍榮 RE 5 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
CHOW Kim Wing 周劍榮 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
LAU Pak Lun 劉柏倫 RE 5 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
LAU Pak Lun 劉柏倫 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 January 2004
LEUNG Chi Hung 梁志鴻 RE 2 01 April 2003 04 April 2003
LEUNG Chi Hung 梁志鴻 RE 5 01 April 2003 04 April 2003
LEUNG Chi Hung 梁志鴻 RE 9 01 April 2003 04 April 2003