SFC Licenceholders of Man Investments (Hong Kong) Limited 英仕曼投資(香港)有限公司

Addresses
2206 Man Yee Building, 68 Des Voeux Road Central, Hong Kong
香港德輔道中68號萬宜大廈2206
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.man.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
HONG Jinpo 洪瑾坡 RE 4 11 October 2021
HONG Jinpo 洪瑾坡 RE 1 11 October 2021
CHEN Yibing 陳一冰 RE 4 28 January 2021
CHEN Yibing 陳一冰 RE 1 28 January 2021
CHANG Tsun Wai Adrian RE 4 02 November 2020
CHANG Tsun Wai Adrian RE 1 02 November 2020
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RO 3 03 January 2020
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RO 2 03 January 2020
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RO 1 03 January 2020
FUNG Chun Kit 馮臻傑 RE 3 11 November 2019
FUNG Chun Kit 馮臻傑 RE 2 11 November 2019
FUNG Chun Kit 馮臻傑 RE 1 11 November 2019
YANG Hsin-Jung 楊欣榮 RE 3 07 May 2019
WONG Jun 王俊 RE 3 16 April 2019
WONG Jun 王俊 RE 2 08 April 2019
WONG Jun 王俊 RE 1 08 April 2019
XU Ming 許銘 RE 3 09 January 2019
XU Ming 許銘 RE 2 09 January 2019
XU Ming 許銘 RE 1 09 January 2019
YANG Hsin-Jung 楊欣榮 RE 2 01 November 2018
YANG Hsin-Jung 楊欣榮 RE 1 01 November 2018
KANG Seokwon RE 4 03 September 2018
KANG Seokwon RE 1 03 September 2018
WAN Shu Mong, Charmian 溫紓望 RE 4 15 January 2018
WAN Shu Mong, Charmian 溫紓望 RE 1 15 January 2018
O'CONNELL Stephen Gerard 歐弟 RE 4 01 September 2017
O'CONNELL Stephen Gerard 歐弟 RE 1 01 September 2017
CHAMBERS Alexander Royston RO 1 15 July 2016
CHAMBERS Alexander Royston RO 4 15 July 2016
IP Man Yuen 葉文遠 RE 1 09 October 2015
IP Man Yuen 葉文遠 RE 4 09 October 2015
BAGSHAW Richard John Walter RO 4 27 April 2015
TSOI Chin Pang 蔡展鵬 RE 2 09 November 2009
TSOI Chin Pang 蔡展鵬 RE 1 09 November 2009
TSOI Chin Pang 蔡展鵬 RE 3 09 November 2009
BAGSHAW Richard John Walter RO 2 31 March 2009
BAGSHAW Richard John Walter RO 1 31 March 2009
BAGSHAW Richard John Walter RO 3 31 March 2009
STEEL Murray Joseph RO 4 12 September 2014 25 May 2022
STEEL Murray Joseph RO 1 13 May 2010 25 May 2022
STEEL Murray Joseph RO 2 13 May 2010 25 May 2022
STEEL Murray Joseph RO 3 13 May 2010 25 May 2022
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RE 3 03 August 2009 03 January 2020
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RE 2 03 August 2009 03 January 2020
LO Ying Kin 盧英健 RE 1 03 August 2009 03 January 2020
XU Ming 許銘 RO 1 07 July 2016 09 January 2019
XU Ming 許銘 RO 2 07 July 2016 09 January 2019
XU Ming 許銘 RO 3 07 July 2016 09 January 2019
JI Sanghoon 池相勳 RE 4 15 April 2016 10 July 2018
JI Sanghoon 池相勳 RE 1 15 April 2016 10 July 2018
LEE Henry Him Wai 李謙偉 RE 4 06 October 2014 01 September 2016
LEE Henry Him Wai 李謙偉 RE 1 06 October 2014 01 September 2016
CHAMBERS Alexander Royston RE 4 02 December 2013 15 July 2016
CHAMBERS Alexander Royston RE 1 02 December 2013 15 July 2016
XU Ming 許銘 RE 3 02 June 2011 07 July 2016
XU Ming 許銘 RE 2 02 June 2011 07 July 2016
XU Ming 許銘 RE 1 02 June 2011 07 July 2016
JI Sanghoon 池相勳 RE 1 25 January 2016 01 February 2016
JI Sanghoon 池相勳 RE 4 25 January 2016 01 February 2016
HSU Li Fei 許莉菲 RE 4 26 April 2010 25 July 2014
HSU Li Fei 許莉菲 RE 1 26 April 2010 25 July 2014
CHEUNG Yuen Ting Evelyn 張婉婷 RE 4 02 July 2009 19 September 2013
SHU Hoi Li, Karie 舒凱莉 RE 1 10 October 2011 03 September 2013
SHU Hoi Li, Karie 舒凱莉 RE 4 10 October 2011 03 September 2013
PARK Nam Seok RE 4 10 July 2008 19 July 2013
PARK Nam Seok RE 1 10 July 2008 19 July 2013
KWON Ji Eun 權智恩 RE 4 04 January 2012 12 April 2013
KWON Ji Eun 權智恩 RE 1 04 January 2012 12 April 2013
YUEN Siu Fung 袁兆豐 RE 1 19 November 2007 12 April 2013
YUEN Siu Fung 袁兆豐 RE 4 13 September 2007 12 April 2013
WANG Yue 王悅 RE 4 08 August 2012 23 November 2012
WANG Yue 王悅 RE 1 08 August 2012 23 November 2012
FUNG On Kei, Angela 馮安琪 RE 4 19 February 2009 17 August 2012
LIM Lu Lu, Victoria 林泓秀 RE 4 25 April 2003 17 June 2011
STEEL Murray Joseph RE 3 18 December 2009 13 May 2010
STEEL Murray Joseph RE 2 05 November 2009 13 May 2010
STEEL Murray Joseph RE 1 05 November 2009 13 May 2010
YU Nga Ching 余雅晶 RE 4 10 October 2006 12 March 2010
YU Nga Ching 余雅晶 RE 1 10 October 2006 12 March 2010
LIM Lu Lu, Victoria 林泓秀 RE 1 10 August 2005 02 July 2009
CHANG Hing Pong, Solomon 陳興邦 RE 1 10 August 2005 26 November 2008
CHANG Hing Pong, Solomon 陳興邦 RE 4 09 June 2003 26 November 2008