SFC Licenceholders of BOCI Bullion Company Limited 中銀國際金業有限公司

Addresses
Suite 1614-16 16/F Cityplaza One, 1111 King's Road, Taikoo Shing, Hong Kong
香港英皇道1111號太古城中心1期16樓1614-1616室
20/F Bank of China Tower, 1 Garden Road, Central, Hong Kong
18/F Low Block, Grand Millennium Plaza, 181 Queen's Road Central, Hong Kong
Email
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
MAK Shiu Ki 麥兆岐 RO 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2006
HANG Kwong Lam, David 幸廣林 RO 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2006
LO Chun Keung, Bassanio 盧振強 RE 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2006
NG Oliver Tse Kuen 伍子權 RO 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2006
LAM Sai Fung, Eddie 林世鋒 RE 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2006
YEUNG Muk Yan 楊穆欣 RE 1 01 April 2003 21 May 2006
HO Kin Bor 何建波 RE 1 28 October 2003 07 November 2005
HANG Kwong Lam, David 幸廣林 RO 7 01 April 2003 27 May 2004
NG Oliver Tse Kuen 伍子權 RO 7 01 April 2003 27 May 2004
LI Chun Kit 李俊杰 RE 1 01 April 2003 18 May 2004
CHAN Kit Ching 陳潔貞 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Kit Ching 陳潔貞 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Kit Ching 陳潔貞 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Kit Ching 陳潔貞 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Kit Ching 陳潔貞 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
WU Yim Fei, Olivia 胡艷飛 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
WU Yim Fei, Olivia 胡艷飛 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
WU Yim Fei, Olivia 胡艷飛 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
WU Yim Fei, Olivia 胡艷飛 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
WU Yim Fei, Olivia 胡艷飛 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LEUNG Kin Sang, Patrick 梁建生 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LEUNG Kin Sang, Patrick 梁建生 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LEUNG Kin Sang, Patrick 梁建生 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LEUNG Kin Sang, Patrick 梁建生 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LEUNG Kin Sang, Patrick 梁建生 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
HO Kwok Kee 何國基 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
HO Kwok Kee 何國基 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
HO Kwok Kee 何國基 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
HO Kwok Kee 何國基 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
HO Kwok Kee 何國基 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Hiu Yu 陳曉瑜 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Hiu Yu 陳曉瑜 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Hiu Yu 陳曉瑜 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Hiu Yu 陳曉瑜 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
CHAN Hiu Yu 陳曉瑜 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 May 2004
LAW Pak Hong 羅柏康 RE 7 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
LAW Pak Hong 羅柏康 RE 1 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
LAM Man 林敏 RE 7 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
LAM Man 林敏 RE 1 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
NG Yiu Kwan 吳耀堃 RE 7 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
NG Yiu Kwan 吳耀堃 RE 1 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
CHAN Wai Ling 陳慧玲 RE 7 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
CHAN Wai Ling 陳慧玲 RE 1 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
WAI Wing Yee 衛詠儀 RE 7 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
WAI Wing Yee 衛詠儀 RE 1 04 August 2003 29 April 2004
LO Chun Keung, Bassanio 盧振強 RE 7 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
CHAN Ka Ho, Andrew 陳家豪 RE 1 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
CHAN Ka Ho, Andrew 陳家豪 RE 7 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
YEUNG Muk Yan 楊穆欣 RE 7 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
LAM Sai Fung, Eddie 林世鋒 RE 7 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
LI Chun Kit 李俊杰 RE 7 01 April 2003 29 April 2004
HO Kin Bor 何建波 RE 7 28 October 2003 28 April 2004
LAU Tat Keung 劉達強 RE 1 01 April 2003 11 March 2004
LAU Tat Keung 劉達強 RE 7 01 April 2003 11 March 2004
MAK Shiu Ki 麥兆岐 RO 7 01 April 2003 12 January 2004
NG Oliver Tse Kuen 伍子權 RO 4 01 April 2003 12 January 2004
NG Oliver Tse Kuen 伍子權 RO 6 01 April 2003 12 January 2004
NG Oliver Tse Kuen 伍子權 RO 9 01 April 2003 12 January 2004
LO Chun Keung, Bassanio 盧振強 RE 4 01 April 2003 09 December 2003
LO Chun Keung, Bassanio 盧振強 RE 6 01 April 2003 09 December 2003
LO Chun Keung, Bassanio 盧振強 RE 9 01 April 2003 09 December 2003
CHAN Ka Ho, Andrew 陳家豪 RE 4 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
CHAN Ka Ho, Andrew 陳家豪 RE 6 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
CHAN Ka Ho, Andrew 陳家豪 RE 9 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
YEUNG Muk Yan 楊穆欣 RE 4 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
YEUNG Muk Yan 楊穆欣 RE 6 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
YEUNG Muk Yan 楊穆欣 RE 9 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAM Sai Fung, Eddie 林世鋒 RE 4 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAM Sai Fung, Eddie 林世鋒 RE 6 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAM Sai Fung, Eddie 林世鋒 RE 9 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LI Chun Kit 李俊杰 RE 4 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LI Chun Kit 李俊杰 RE 6 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LI Chun Kit 李俊杰 RE 9 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAU Tat Keung 劉達強 RE 4 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAU Tat Keung 劉達強 RE 6 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
LAU Tat Keung 劉達強 RE 9 01 April 2003 03 December 2003
CHAN Hing Wah 陳慶華 RO 1 01 April 2003 19 June 2003
CHAN Hing Wah 陳慶華 RO 7 01 April 2003 19 June 2003
HANG Kwong Lam, David 幸廣林 RO 4 01 April 2003 10 June 2003
HANG Kwong Lam, David 幸廣林 RO 6 01 April 2003 10 June 2003
HANG Kwong Lam, David 幸廣林 RO 9 01 April 2003 10 June 2003
PAN San Kong, Terry 潘新江 RE 1 01 April 2003 07 April 2003
PAN San Kong, Terry 潘新江 RE 4 01 April 2003 07 April 2003
PAN San Kong, Terry 潘新江 RE 6 01 April 2003 07 April 2003
PAN San Kong, Terry 潘新江 RE 7 01 April 2003 07 April 2003
PAN San Kong, Terry 潘新江 RE 9 01 April 2003 07 April 2003