SFC Licenceholders of CCB Securities Limited 建行證券有限公司

Addresses
18/F, CCB Centre, 18 Wang Chiu Road, Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong
香港九龍灣宏照道十八號中國建設銀行中心十八樓
1/F, Lee May Building, 788 Nathan Road, Mongkok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
26/F, CCB Tower, 3 Connaught Road Central, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環干諾道中3號中國建設銀行大廈26樓
23/F CCB Tower, 3 Connaught Road Central, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環干諾道中3號中國建設銀行大廈26樓
Email
[email protected]
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
NI Hanzi 倪晗子 RE 1 31 March 2022
SHIH Pui Ying 施佩瑛 RE 4 23 December 2021
SHIH Pui Ying 施佩瑛 RE 1 23 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RO 9 22 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RO 4 22 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RO 1 22 December 2021
SHIH Pui Ying 施佩瑛 RE 9 26 November 2021
YEUNG Sin Chor, Jason 楊先楚 RO 9 28 June 2021
YEUNG Sin Chor, Jason 楊先楚 RO 4 28 June 2021
YEUNG Sin Chor, Jason 楊先楚 RO 1 28 June 2021
NI Hanzi 倪晗子 RE 9 10 May 2021
NI Hanzi 倪晗子 RE 4 10 May 2021
LIU Xiaoyu 劉曉雨 RE 4 04 May 2020
LIU Xiaoyu 劉曉雨 RE 1 04 May 2020
LIU Xiaoyu 劉曉雨 RE 9 04 May 2020
YI Zhe 易哲 RE 9 08 May 2019
YI Zhe 易哲 RE 4 08 May 2019
YI Zhe 易哲 RE 1 08 May 2019
WAN Ka Yee, Michelle 溫嘉兒 RE 1 28 September 2007
LAU Lai Ha 劉麗霞 RE 1 19 October 2006
HO Ka Yee 何嘉誼 RE 1 18 July 2005
CHENG Tat Kin 鄭達堅 RO 1 01 April 2003
LI Sai Cheong 李世昌 RO 1 01 April 2003 01 July 2022
YING Jianjia 應健佳 RO 4 10 April 2018 24 December 2021
YING Jianjia 應健佳 RO 1 10 April 2018 24 December 2021
YING Jianjia 應健佳 RO 9 07 February 2018 24 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RE 4 08 November 2021 22 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RE 1 08 November 2021 22 December 2021
ZHAO He 趙赫 RE 9 19 October 2018 22 December 2021
ZHANG Ting 張婷 RO 9 21 July 2020 22 October 2021
ZHANG Ting 張婷 RO 4 21 July 2020 22 October 2021
JIN Jing 金晶 RE 9 03 January 2018 24 June 2021
JIN Jing 金晶 RE 4 03 January 2018 24 June 2021
CHAN Chi Bun 陳志賓 RE 9 05 August 2020 05 October 2020
CHAN Chi Bun 陳志賓 RE 4 05 August 2020 05 October 2020
YAO Peng 姚鵬 RO 4 05 November 2019 31 July 2020
YAO Peng 姚鵬 RO 9 05 November 2019 31 July 2020
ZHANG Ting 張婷 RE 9 28 February 2018 21 July 2020
TAO Chutian 陶楚恬 RE 9 23 January 2017 08 August 2019
XIE Zhiqiu 謝知秋 RE 9 25 April 2019 05 August 2019
XIE Zhiqiu 謝知秋 RE 4 25 April 2019 05 August 2019
XIE Zhiqiu 謝知秋 RE 1 25 April 2019 05 August 2019
YAN Ka Lok 甄嘉樂 RO 1 12 December 2017 31 July 2019
YAN Ka Lok 甄嘉樂 RO 4 20 June 2016 31 July 2019
YAN Ka Lok 甄嘉樂 RO 9 20 June 2016 31 July 2019
CHEN Shanshan 陳姍姍 RO 1 01 February 2018 09 July 2019
CHEN Shanshan 陳姍姍 RE 4 04 May 2017 09 July 2019
CHEN Shanshan 陳姍姍 RE 9 04 May 2017 09 July 2019
TSE Raymond 謝禮文 RO 1 05 January 2018 21 March 2018
TSE Raymond 謝禮文 RO 9 20 June 2016 21 March 2018
TSE Raymond 謝禮文 RO 4 20 June 2016 21 March 2018
LU Wan Li 陸萬里 RO 9 19 May 2017 30 June 2017
LU Wan Li 陸萬里 RE 9 20 January 2017 19 May 2017
WAN Ka Yee, Michelle 溫嘉兒 RE 1 01 April 2003 25 April 2005
CHENG Tat Kin 鄭達堅 RO 4 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
CHENG Tat Kin 鄭達堅 RO 6 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
CHENG Tat Kin 鄭達堅 RO 9 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
LI Sai Cheong 李世昌 RO 4 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
LI Sai Cheong 李世昌 RO 6 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
LI Sai Cheong 李世昌 RO 9 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
WAN Ka Yee, Michelle 溫嘉兒 RE 4 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
WAN Ka Yee, Michelle 溫嘉兒 RE 6 01 April 2003 02 September 2003
WAN Ka Yee, Michelle 溫嘉兒 RE 9 01 April 2003 02 September 2003