SFC Licenceholders of Success Futures and Foreign Exchange Limited 實德期貨及外滙有限公司

Addresses
Suite 1603-7, 16/F, Great Eagle Centre, 23 Harbour Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
香港灣仔港灣道23號鷹君中心16樓1603至7室
Units 1003-04, 10/F, Tower 1, Admiralty Centre, No.18 Harcourt Road, Hong Kong
Email
[email protected]
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
FONG Tak Yee 方德義 RO 3 06 December 2005 29 August 2019
MA Ka Chuen 馬家銓 RE 3 26 April 2016 30 September 2018
AU Wing Wang 歐永宏 RE 3 30 April 2012 30 September 2018
PANG Wing Shing 彭永成 RE 3 02 October 2009 30 September 2018
LEUNG Yin Pun 梁延斌 RE 3 05 November 2007 30 September 2018
CHAN Man Yan 陳文欣 RE 3 25 March 2008 20 September 2018
FONG Tak Yee 方德義 RO 2 13 August 2008 19 June 2018
YIM Siu Kei 嚴兆基 RO 2 01 April 2003 04 June 2018
MA Ka Chuen 馬家銓 RE 2 13 May 2013 09 May 2018
AU Wing Wang 歐永宏 RE 2 02 November 2012 09 May 2018
PANG Wing Shing 彭永成 RE 2 02 October 2009 09 May 2018
KWONG Wai Chung 鄺韋璁 RE 2 11 October 2013 31 March 2018
CHANG Wai Chung 張偉忠 RE 2 04 March 2013 31 March 2018
TONG Sau Lai 唐秀麗 RE 2 17 August 2012 31 March 2018
CHAN Mei Han 陳美嫻 RE 2 09 August 2011 31 March 2018
MUNG Siu Cho 蒙紹祖 RE 2 05 May 2011 31 March 2018
LEUNG Sui Chung 梁帥聰 RE 2 21 April 2011 31 March 2018
LI Yin Wan 李彥雲 RE 2 25 June 2009 31 March 2018
CHEUNG Siu Ling, Joyce 張小玲 RE 2 25 November 2008 31 March 2018
THOMAS Hok Fan, James 湯學帆 RE 2 17 November 2008 31 March 2018
TANG Chi Lik 鄧志力 RE 2 21 July 2008 31 March 2018
LO Oi Yee 盧藹儀 RE 2 30 May 2008 31 March 2018
KWAN Wai Fong 關惠芳 RE 2 10 November 2005 31 March 2018
CHAN Kelly 陳家禮 RE 2 14 December 2004 31 March 2018
TANG Chung Shing 鄧仲成 RE 2 01 April 2003 31 March 2018
LAW Chi Ho 羅志豪 RO 2 01 April 2003 31 March 2018
TSANG Chun 曾俊 RE 2 22 April 2003 20 February 2018
YAM Chung Wai 任仲為 RE 3 28 December 2016 25 August 2017
YAM Chung Wai 任仲為 RE 2 28 December 2016 25 August 2017
CHAN Kwok Dik 陳國迪 RE 2 14 November 2012 31 May 2017
CHENG Chak Nam 鄭澤南 RE 2 20 May 2014 30 May 2017
CHAN Sau Him 陳守謙 RE 2 03 June 2013 27 April 2017
CHAN Pak Lam, Tom 陳柏楠 RE 3 12 March 2013 01 November 2016
CHAN Pak Lam, Tom 陳柏楠 RE 2 12 March 2013 01 November 2016
LEE Wai Fun 李慧芬 RE 2 21 December 2007 22 June 2016
LEE Wai Fun 李慧芬 RE 3 03 April 2006 22 June 2016
LUI Cho Mau, Korman 雷祖謀 RE 3 29 December 2014 01 March 2016
LUI Cho Mau, Korman 雷祖謀 RE 2 29 December 2014 01 March 2016
NG Siu Chun 吳紹進 RE 3 17 September 2009 30 December 2014
NG Siu Chun 吳紹進 RE 2 17 September 2009 30 December 2014
CHAN Chun Wai 陳進威 RE 2 27 March 2012 19 August 2013
HO Kin Bor 何建波 RE 2 22 May 2013 03 August 2013
CHANG Wai Chung 張偉忠 RE 2 10 June 2011 20 January 2012
AU-YEUNG Kin Hang 歐陽健恒 RO 3 06 July 2010 16 July 2011
SHEA Koon Cheong 佘冠昌 RE 2 20 May 2010 18 April 2011
CHAU Chun Ho 周振豪 RE 3 21 June 2010 30 October 2010
AU-YEUNG Kin Hang 歐陽健恒 RE 3 04 October 2006 06 July 2010
JIM Chu Sing 詹柱星 RE 2 25 January 2010 21 March 2010
WAN Ho Lam 尹浩霖 RE 3 08 February 2010 01 March 2010
SHUM Lik Keung 沈力強 RE 3 26 March 2009 12 February 2010
WONG Cho Wai 黃祖衛 RE 2 04 January 2010 10 February 2010
CHEUNG Ka Wong, Henry 張家煌 RO 3 06 December 2005 01 January 2010
SIN Hau Yi 冼巧兒 RE 3 14 December 2006 06 November 2008
CHENG Yuen Chiu 鄭元超 RE 3 10 March 2008 13 October 2008
SEE Kit Long 施杰郎 RE 3 28 November 2007 13 October 2008
MOU Shuk Han 繆淑嫻 RE 2 08 August 2008 02 October 2008
FONG Tak Yee 方德義 RE 2 30 April 2004 13 August 2008
WONG Ki Wa 黃其華 RE 3 06 February 2007 08 October 2007
MA Ka Chuen 馬家銓 RE 2 09 January 2006 16 December 2006
LAM Wing Chit 林永哲 RE 3 14 September 2006 11 December 2006
CHEUNG Ka Wong, Henry 張家煌 RO 2 26 April 2006 26 October 2006
TO Siu Hung, Freeman 杜嘯鴻 RE 2 27 March 2006 03 October 2006
TSANG Kwong Cheung, Kevin 曾廣漳 RE 3 16 February 2006 14 July 2006
TSANG Kwong Cheung, Kevin 曾廣漳 RE 2 16 February 2006 14 July 2006
TAM Wai Lam 譚偉霖 RE 2 01 April 2003 16 August 2005
CHAN Sai Yee, Vincent 陳世義 RE 2 02 February 2004 04 July 2005
TANG Chung Shing 鄧仲成 RE 5 01 April 2003 11 August 2004
TANG Chung Shing 鄧仲成 RE 9 01 April 2003 11 August 2004
YIM Siu Kei 嚴兆基 RO 5 01 April 2003 12 July 2004
YIM Siu Kei 嚴兆基 RO 9 01 April 2003 12 July 2004
TAM Wai Lam 譚偉霖 RE 5 01 April 2003 16 March 2004
TAM Wai Lam 譚偉霖 RE 9 01 April 2003 16 March 2004
LAW Chi Ho 羅志豪 RO 5 01 April 2003 02 February 2004
LAW Chi Ho 羅志豪 RO 9 01 April 2003 02 February 2004
CHEUNG Ka Keung, Andy 張家強 RE 2 15 September 2003 26 September 2003