SFC Licenceholders of Kaisa Financial Group Company Limited 佳兆業金融集團有限公司

Addresses
30/F, The Center, 99 Queen's Road Central, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環皇后大道中99號中環中心30樓
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.kaisasecurities.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
DENG Yupeng 鄧宇鵬 RE 1 24 August 2021
CHEN Jiaqi 陳家祺 RE 1 09 November 2020
CHEN Weiyi 陳維依 RE 1 21 October 2020
FENG Jie 馮杰 RE 1 14 October 2019
LAM Pui Yin 林佩賢 RE 1 04 September 2019
LIN Wenjing 林文靜 RE 1 15 March 2019
LAM Ka Ho 林家豪 RO 1 04 January 2019
LIN Ming Hop 連銘合 RE 1 12 June 2018
LAW Ming Yiu, Felix 羅明耀 RO 1 05 January 2018
WANG Sheng 王盛 RE 1 24 November 2017
LAM Kang Tai 林賡泰 RE 1 10 September 2009
MA Ching Cheung 馬正章 RE 1 03 April 2009
NG Wai Ming, Michael 吳偉明 RO 1 16 June 2008
KHUONG Chun Yu, Kenny 姜振宇 RO 1 05 March 2021 31 August 2022
CHENG Shu Yuen 鄭樹源 RE 1 21 October 2020 27 May 2022
CHENG Chi Ho 鄭智浩 RE 1 21 April 2021 24 December 2021
CHANG Che Hao 張哲豪 RE 1 03 March 2020 20 December 2021
SONG Jiaying 宋佳穎 RE 1 14 January 2020 03 December 2021
CHAN Chi Bun 陳志賓 RE 1 03 November 2020 19 November 2021
TSE Lok Sang 謝樂生 RE 1 25 October 2021 05 November 2021
SUN Xiaowen 孫小文 RE 1 23 June 2020 05 November 2021
XU Shaohong, Alex 許少宏 RE 1 09 August 2021 28 October 2021
TONG Chun Kwan 湯鎮坤 RE 1 26 March 2020 17 September 2021
KHUONG Chun Yu, Kenny 姜振宇 RE 1 01 June 2018 05 March 2021
WU Yijun 武怡君 RE 1 16 January 2020 07 September 2020
WEI Jia 魏佳 RE 1 27 September 2019 19 August 2020
XU Hao 許昊 RE 1 30 June 2020 14 August 2020
XU Shaohong, Alex 許少宏 RE 1 19 March 2019 30 April 2020
WANG Jian 王健 RE 1 26 March 2020 06 April 2020
POON King Tou, Ronald 潘敬濤 RE 1 02 December 2019 20 February 2020
HE Jinchang 何錦昌 RE 1 18 September 2019 30 November 2019
ZHU Kai 朱凱 RE 1 14 March 2019 25 October 2019
LI Weiyang 李維揚 RE 1 16 June 2008 31 March 2019
LAM Ka Ho 林家豪 RE 1 13 September 2018 04 January 2019
LAU Kwok Hei 劉國熙 RO 1 26 February 2018 15 November 2018
LIN Ming Hop 連銘合 RO 1 16 June 2008 12 June 2018
LAU Kwok Hei 劉國熙 RE 1 28 November 2017 26 February 2018
IP Wai Man 葉慧文 RE 1 15 August 2013 08 May 2015
LAI Wai Leung 黎偉亮 RE 1 10 September 2008 22 October 2008