SFC Licenceholders of Nine Masts Capital Limited 天元資本有限公司

Addresses
Level 20, One IFC, 1 Harbour View Street, Central, Hong Kong
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.ninemasts.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
FRANCO DEMICHELIS Luca
RE 9 23 June 2022
PAOLETTI Olivier Eric James
RE 9 06 June 2022
ANDRIANOV Mykola
RE 9 18 January 2022
CAMPBELL Shawn
RE 9 02 December 2021
YIP Timothy Churk Yue 葉卓儒
RE 9 13 August 2021
TANG WAI FUNG 鄧煒鋒
RE 9 14 April 2021
BREL Maxime
RE 9 22 September 2020
YUN Jung Yoo
RE 9 21 April 2020
FUNG Kam Wing 馮錦榮
RE 9 13 January 2020
MITHRAN Girish
RE 9 21 November 2019 31 July 2020
LUO Hao 羅皓
RE 9 09 May 2019
HUANG Wei 黃薇
RE 9 09 April 2019
BORDONI Alain Cesare
RE 9 20 March 2019 30 July 2021
LAI Hon Wa, David 賴瀚華
RE 9 23 August 2018
KWAN Curtis Chung Lun 關中麟
RE 9 15 June 2018 21 April 2022
LEE Kihyuck
RE 9 01 June 2018 21 September 2021
SHA Xiaoting 沙晓婷
RE 9 19 January 2018
CHOI Vanessa Wai Lam 蔡瑋琳
RE 9 17 January 2018 10 May 2019
MCCOSKER Daniel Owen
RE 9 10 January 2018 30 September 2019
YIK Anthony Kwun Toh 易君濤
RE 9 09 January 2018 31 January 2019
WU Hiu Fung 胡曉鋒
RE 9 29 December 2017
TONG Tsz Ching 湯芷晴
RE 9 15 December 2017 31 July 2019
MINARIK David Matthew
RE 9 29 May 2017 31 August 2020
SHEN Peng 沈鵬
RE 9 02 May 2017 05 June 2020
YU Tak Hei 余德熙
RE 9 17 March 2017 31 July 2018
CHAN Chi Kin, Elton 陳沚鍵
RE 9 19 September 2016 31 July 2019
WANG Albert 王文奇
RE 9 15 August 2016 15 March 2019
PENNISI Stefano Giorgio Alberto Paolo
RE 9 15 August 2016 31 December 2017
LITTMANN Levi
RE 9 12 August 2016 01 April 2022
DU Josh Sheng 杜晟
RE 9 26 May 2016 17 December 2018
MEULOT Benoit Jean
RE 9 09 May 2016 27 September 2021
ZHOU Taojun 周濤俊
RE 9 19 October 2015 18 June 2021
YU Ka Kong 余嘉剛
RE 9 13 August 2015 31 October 2020
HUANG Shangting 黃尚廷
RE 9 07 August 2015 03 March 2017
CHENG Chi Leong, Christopher 鄭志亮
RE 9 11 May 2015 31 January 2017
AGRAWAL Saurabh
RE 9 15 April 2015 31 July 2020
JIN Lu 金路
RE 9 06 March 2015 31 August 2017
BANSAL Jagdeep Singh
RE 9 08 December 2014 31 January 2017
GOODWIN Andrew D
RE 9 20 November 2014 14 March 2021
LIN Yin 林印
RE 9 25 September 2014 25 May 2020
CHANG Jinpeng 常晋鵬
RE 9 16 April 2014 15 September 2016
HO Sai Man 何世民
RE 9 14 May 2012
HE Yunfan 何云帆
RE 9 09 May 2012 29 February 2020
CHANG Joseph Chia-jung 張家榮
RE 9 09 May 2012 21 November 2014
RIZZI Emmanuel
RE 9 18 April 2012 31 December 2021
CARNOW Jacob Elliot
RE 9 12 December 2011 30 April 2015
LIEN Eugene 連進
RE 9 11 April 2011 31 July 2019
LIAN Yaohua 連瑤華
RE 9 14 March 2011 15 October 2017
LEHNERT Curtis C 藍宇軒
RE 9 14 March 2011 10 October 2014
WANG Bing 王兵
SCHACHTER Ron Armin
RO 9 11 May 2010
TU James Xinjun
RO 9 11 May 2010 31 July 2019