SFC Licenceholders of SPDB International Investment Management Limited 浦銀國際投資管理有限公司

Addresses
33/F, SPD Bank Tower, One Hennessy, 1 Hennessy Road, Hong Kong
香港軒尼詩道1號浦發銀行大厦33樓
32/F, SPD Bank Tower, One Hennessy, 1 Hennessy Road, Hong Kong
香港軒尼詩道1號浦發銀行大厦32樓
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.spdbi.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
WANG Pinyue 王品月 RE 9 08 August 2022
WANG Pinyue 王品月 RE 4 08 August 2022
XU Shuang 徐爽 RE 9 24 February 2022
LIU Yiyan 劉一言 RE 9 31 January 2022
LIU Yiyan 劉一言 RE 4 31 January 2022
LIANG Yue 梁悅 RE 9 25 January 2022
LIANG Yue 梁悅 RE 4 25 January 2022
LI Yichen 李奕晨 RE 9 02 November 2021
LI Yichen 李奕晨 RE 4 02 November 2021
GENG Yang 耿阳 RE 9 02 November 2021
GENG Yang 耿阳 RE 4 02 November 2021
DUAN KaiZhong 段凱忠 RE 9 01 November 2021
DUAN KaiZhong 段凱忠 RE 4 01 November 2021
XIE Mali 謝瑪麗 RE 9 06 October 2021
XIE Mali 謝瑪麗 RE 4 06 October 2021
FU Weiguo 傅伟国 RO 9 02 September 2021
FU Weiguo 傅伟国 RO 4 02 September 2021
TONG Xin 童心 RE 9 24 August 2021
TONG Xin 童心 RE 4 24 August 2021
WANG Qing 王晴 RE 9 20 August 2021
WANG Qing 王晴 RE 4 20 August 2021
DING Michael B 丁宝奇 RE 9 31 March 2021
DING Michael B 丁宝奇 RE 4 31 March 2021
CHEN Bijun 陳碧君 RE 9 08 January 2021
CHEN Bijun 陳碧君 RE 4 08 January 2021
ZHANG Zeyu 張澤宇 RE 9 08 January 2021
ZHANG Zeyu 張澤宇 RE 4 17 December 2020
WANG Dongzhe 王東哲 RO 9 28 July 2020
WANG Dongzhe 王東哲 RO 4 28 July 2020
JIA Hongrui 賈紅睿 RO 9 04 September 2018
JIA Hongrui 賈紅睿 RO 4 04 September 2018
ZHANG Yue 張玥 RE 4 03 April 2018
ZHANG Yue 張玥 RE 9 03 April 2018
LAU Tsang 劉錚 RE 4 23 January 2017
LAU Tsang 劉錚 RE 9 23 January 2017
WANG Linkui 王林奎 RE 9 20 October 2015
WANG Linkui 王林奎 RE 4 20 October 2015
YU Xiaodong 余曉東 RO 9 13 October 2015
YU Xiaodong 余曉東 RO 4 13 October 2015
ZHANG Jin 張瑾 RE 4 11 September 2017 12 July 2022
ZHANG Jin 張瑾 RE 9 11 September 2017 12 July 2022
CHANG Brian Hongwei 張鴻偉 RO 4 13 October 2015 31 December 2021
CHANG Brian Hongwei 張鴻偉 RO 9 13 October 2015 31 December 2021
FU Weiguo 傅伟国 RE 4 21 November 2019 02 September 2021
FU Weiguo 傅伟国 RE 9 21 November 2019 02 September 2021
WENG Moyue 翁默悦 RE 9 08 September 2020 22 August 2021
WENG Moyue 翁默悦 RE 4 08 September 2020 22 August 2021
HUANG Wei 黃尉 RE 4 30 June 2017 15 August 2021
HUANG Wei 黃尉 RE 9 30 June 2017 15 August 2021
MA Kai 馬凱 RE 4 28 October 2020 31 December 2020
MA Kai 馬凱 RE 9 28 October 2020 31 December 2020
ZHANG Lingqing 張凌青 RE 9 21 May 2018 06 September 2020
ZHANG Lingqing 張凌青 RE 4 21 May 2018 06 September 2020
WANG Dongzhe 王東哲 RE 4 06 April 2020 28 July 2020
WANG Dongzhe 王東哲 RE 9 06 April 2020 28 July 2020
HUANG Yao 黃垚 RE 9 04 May 2020 19 June 2020
HUANG Yao 黃垚 RE 4 04 May 2020 19 June 2020
CAI Rui 蔡瑞 RE 4 20 April 2018 16 April 2020
ZHU Qianlan 朱倩嵐 RE 4 26 March 2018 16 April 2020
ZHAO Dan 趙丹 RE 4 11 September 2017 16 April 2020
LAM Yim, Sharon 林琰 RE 4 22 May 2017 16 April 2020
CHOU Jaime Yun Cheng 周運成 RE 4 25 July 2016 29 November 2019
CHOU Jaime Yun Cheng 周運成 RE 9 25 July 2016 29 November 2019
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RO 9 22 August 2018 30 September 2019
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RO 4 22 August 2018 30 September 2019
LIU Xin 劉昕 RO 9 25 January 2017 14 May 2019
LIU Xin 劉昕 RO 4 25 January 2017 14 May 2019
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RE 4 13 June 2018 22 August 2018
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RE 9 13 June 2018 22 August 2018
TANGWATTHANADILOKKUL Sirakan 林偉明 RE 4 19 May 2016 29 March 2018
TANGWATTHANADILOKKUL Sirakan 林偉明 RE 9 19 May 2016 29 March 2018
ZHENG Yawen 鄭亞文 RE 4 09 September 2016 08 December 2017
ZHENG Yawen 鄭亞文 RE 9 09 September 2016 08 December 2017
CHUNG Kai Chiu 鍾啟超 RO 9 12 January 2016 20 October 2017
CHUNG Kai Chiu 鍾啟超 RO 4 12 January 2016 20 October 2017
PENG Lulu 彭路璐 RE 4 16 June 2017 28 September 2017
PENG Lulu 彭路璐 RE 9 16 June 2017 28 September 2017
SHERRILL Andrew Nan 南國熙 RO 4 14 March 2016 30 September 2016
SHERRILL Andrew Nan 南國熙 RO 9 14 March 2016 30 September 2016
CHAN Lap Chung 陳立中 RO 4 13 October 2015 31 August 2016
CHAN Lap Chung 陳立中 RO 9 13 October 2015 31 August 2016
CHUNG Kai Chiu 鍾啟超 RE 9 26 November 2015 12 January 2016
CHUNG Kai Chiu 鍾啟超 RE 4 26 November 2015 12 January 2016