SFC Licenceholders of China Zhong Heng Finance Group Limited 中國中恒金融集團有限公司

Addresses
Units 1902-5, 19/F Dah Sing Financial Centre, 248 Queen's Road East, Wan Chai, Hong Kong
香港灣仔皇后大道東248號大新金融中心19樓1902-5室
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.czhfinance.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
LIN Wen Pin 林文彬 RO 9 08 April 2022
LIN Wen Pin 林文彬 RO 4 08 April 2022
LIN Wen Pin 林文彬 RO 1 08 April 2022
YUNG Man Ching 翁文靜 RE 4 15 April 2021
YUNG Man Ching 翁文靜 RE 1 15 April 2021
WONG Shing Yip 王成業 RO 9 26 March 2021
WONG Shing Yip 王成業 RO 4 26 March 2021
WONG Shing Yip 王成業 RO 1 26 March 2021
FUNG Ka Kay Veronica 馮嘉琪 RE 4 22 March 2018
FUNG Ka Kay Veronica 馮嘉琪 RE 1 22 March 2018
MO Siu Yun 巫少殷 RE 4 21 March 2018
MO Siu Yun 巫少殷 RE 1 21 March 2018
LEUNG Yuk Kuen 梁玉娟 RE 4 22 March 2018 30 November 2021
LEUNG Yuk Kuen 梁玉娟 RE 1 22 March 2018 30 November 2021
WOO Peter 吳培魏 RO 9 11 August 2021 08 September 2021
WOO Peter 吳培魏 RO 4 11 August 2021 08 September 2021
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 9 19 August 2020 01 July 2021
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 4 19 August 2020 01 July 2021
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 1 19 August 2020 01 July 2021
LAM Wing Kit 林詠傑 RE 1 22 July 2020 06 June 2021
LAM Wing Kit 林詠傑 RE 4 22 July 2020 06 June 2021
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RO 9 24 July 2020 29 March 2021
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RO 4 30 June 2020 29 March 2021
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RO 1 30 June 2020 29 March 2021
LIU Cheng-Yi 劉正毅 RO 9 20 November 2020 06 January 2021
LIU Cheng-Yi 劉正毅 RO 4 21 September 2020 06 January 2021
LIU Cheng-Yi 劉正毅 RO 1 21 September 2020 06 January 2021
CHAN Yue Tat Andy 陳裕達 RE 4 18 October 2019 05 October 2020
CHAN Yue Tat Andy 陳裕達 RE 1 18 October 2019 05 October 2020
LIU Cheng-Yi 劉正毅 RE 4 31 August 2020 21 September 2020
LIU Cheng-Yi 劉正毅 RE 1 31 August 2020 21 September 2020
DOU Jianjun 竇建軍 RO 9 21 April 2020 28 July 2020
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RE 9 28 April 2020 24 July 2020
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RO 4 17 January 2018 05 July 2020
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RO 1 17 January 2018 05 July 2020
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RO 9 17 January 2018 05 July 2020
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RE 4 19 March 2020 30 June 2020
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RE 1 19 March 2020 30 June 2020
YU Ngai Lung Isaac 余毅龍 RE 4 08 December 2017 13 March 2020
YU Ngai Lung Isaac 余毅龍 RE 1 08 December 2017 13 March 2020
HO Cheuk Hang, Ryan 何卓恒 RO 9 22 January 2020 21 February 2020
HO Cheuk Hang, Ryan 何卓恒 RO 1 17 October 2019 21 February 2020
HO Cheuk Hang, Ryan 何卓恒 RO 4 17 October 2019 21 February 2020
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 1 05 June 2018 17 January 2020
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 9 17 May 2017 17 January 2020
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RO 4 17 May 2017 17 January 2020
NG Lai Fun 吳麗芬 RE 4 11 October 2017 01 January 2020
NG Lai Fun 吳麗芬 RE 1 11 October 2017 01 January 2020
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RE 1 22 October 2018 09 November 2019
AU Kai Tat 區繼達 RE 4 22 October 2018 09 November 2019
HO Cheuk Hang, Ryan 何卓恒 RE 1 15 August 2019 17 October 2019
WONG Ka Wing 黃嘉榮 RO 1 02 October 2018 08 October 2019
WONG Ka Wing 黃嘉榮 RO 4 02 October 2018 08 October 2019
WONG Ka Wing 黃嘉榮 RE 9 01 March 2018 08 October 2019
CHAN Ka Chung 陳家琮 RO 1 08 February 2019 30 September 2019
CHAN Ka Chung 陳家琮 RO 4 08 February 2019 30 September 2019
CHAN Ka Chung 陳家琮 RE 9 08 May 2018 30 September 2019
HO Chit Ting 何㨗庭 RO 4 06 January 2017 20 September 2019
HO Chit Ting 何㨗庭 RO 1 06 January 2017 20 September 2019
HO Chit Ting 何㨗庭 RO 9 06 January 2017 20 September 2019
FONG Wai Kit, Alvis 方瑋傑 RE 1 12 October 2017 02 September 2019
FONG Wai Kit, Alvis 方瑋傑 RE 4 12 October 2017 02 September 2019
PO Yan Tung 布欣潼 RE 4 18 May 2017 17 May 2019
PO Yan Tung 布欣潼 RE 1 18 May 2017 17 May 2019
SHEN Chengjie 沈承杰 RE 9 05 January 2018 10 May 2019
SHEN Chengjie 沈承杰 RE 4 05 January 2018 10 May 2019
IP Yee Ching 葉綺晴 RE 1 01 June 2018 19 April 2019
IP Yee Ching 葉綺晴 RE 4 01 June 2018 19 April 2019
CHIU Ding Chung 趙定中 RE 4 08 December 2017 18 April 2019
CHIU Ding Chung 趙定中 RE 1 08 December 2017 18 April 2019
TAI Yik Fei 戴翼飛 RE 9 01 August 2018 08 March 2019
TAI Yik Fei 戴翼飛 RE 1 21 May 2018 08 March 2019
TAI Yik Fei 戴翼飛 RE 4 15 May 2018 08 March 2019
CHAN Ka Chung 陳家琮 RE 4 08 May 2018 08 February 2019
CHAN Ka Chung 陳家琮 RE 1 21 February 2018 08 February 2019
YUEN Tsung King, Charles 袁崇敬 RE 4 12 June 2017 31 December 2018
YUEN Tsung King, Charles 袁崇敬 RE 1 12 June 2017 31 December 2018
WONG Ka Wing 黃嘉榮 RE 4 10 March 2017 02 October 2018
WONG Ka Wing 黃嘉榮 RE 1 10 March 2017 02 October 2018
CHUNG Kwong San 鍾廣燊 RE 9 21 September 2018 30 September 2018
CHUNG Kwong San 鍾廣燊 RE 4 15 November 2017 30 September 2018
CHUNG Kwong San 鍾廣燊 RE 1 24 May 2017 30 September 2018
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RO 1 22 December 2017 04 July 2018
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RO 4 22 December 2017 04 July 2018
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RO 9 22 December 2017 04 July 2018
CHENG Chak Yan 鄭澤恩 RE 4 28 November 2017 06 June 2018
CHENG Chak Yan 鄭澤恩 RE 1 28 November 2017 06 June 2018
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RE 1 27 June 2017 05 June 2018
TSANG Siu Yu 曾小如 RE 9 17 May 2017 24 May 2018
TSANG Siu Yu 曾小如 RE 4 20 March 2017 24 May 2018
TSANG Siu Yu 曾小如 RE 1 20 March 2017 24 May 2018
HUNG Ho Lam 孔皓霖 RE 4 15 November 2017 03 March 2018
HUNG Ho Lam 孔皓霖 RE 9 19 June 2017 03 March 2018
HUNG Ho Lam 孔皓霖 RE 1 28 April 2017 03 March 2018
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RE 4 19 June 2017 17 January 2018
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RE 1 19 June 2017 17 January 2018
HUI Sze Nga 許思雅 RE 9 19 June 2017 17 January 2018
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RE 1 09 November 2017 22 December 2017
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RE 4 09 November 2017 22 December 2017
LAI Tak Chi, Augustine 黎德志 RE 9 09 November 2017 22 December 2017
TAI Yik Fei 戴翼飛 RE 4 08 May 2017 09 November 2017
TAI Yik Fei 戴翼飛 RE 1 08 May 2017 09 November 2017
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RE 9 31 March 2017 17 May 2017
TSE Win Yee, Annie 謝永怡 RE 4 31 March 2017 17 May 2017
NG Siu Fai, Stephen 吳兆輝 RO 4 20 October 2016 31 December 2016
NG Siu Fai, Stephen 吳兆輝 RO 9 20 October 2016 31 December 2016
NG Siu Fai, Stephen 吳兆輝 RO 1 20 October 2016 31 December 2016
TAM Ping Chung 譚平忠 RO 9 20 October 2016 31 December 2016
TAM Ping Chung 譚平忠 RO 4 20 October 2016 31 December 2016
TAM Ping Chung 譚平忠 RO 1 20 October 2016 31 December 2016