SFC Licenceholders of West Bull Securities Limited 西牛證券有限公司

Addresses
Unit 2701-03, 27/F, Infinitus Plaza, 199 Des Voeux Road Central, Hong Kong
香港中環德輔道中199號無限極廣場27樓2701-03
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.westbullsec.com.hk

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
WU Yingmin 吳英敏
RO 1, 4 07 March 2022
ZHAO Tao 趙濤
RO 1, 4 13 December 2021
DENG Jun 鄧駿
RO 1, 4, 9 13 December 2021
ZHAO Tao 趙濤
RE 1, 4 10 November 2021 13 December 2021
LAU Sze Chin 劉思戩
RO 1, 4 23 September 2021
NGO Hiu Fung 敖曉風
RO 4, 9 27 August 2021
LIU Yanlianzhi 劉嚴戀之
RE 1, 4, 9 25 August 2021
WANG Yaohui 王耀輝
RE 1, 4 29 July 2021
NGO Hiu Fung 敖曉風
RE 1 22 June 2021
NGO Hiu Fung 敖曉風
RE 4, 9 22 June 2021 27 August 2021
CHING Kam Fung, Tony 程錦豐
RO 4, 9 07 May 2021
YIM Chi Ho 嚴志豪
RO 4 05 January 2021
TONG Ming Wai, Ronny 湯銘煒
RE 1 06 November 2020
HUI Suen Tak 許孫德
RO 4 06 July 2020
LEE Joanshien, Johanne 李中興
RO 4 06 July 2020 23 October 2020
YIM Chi Ho 嚴志豪
RO 9 29 April 2020
WONG Hon Cheong 黃漢鏘
RE 1 13 December 2019
HUI Suen Tak 許孫德
RO 1 12 August 2019
LAU Sze Chin 劉思戩
RE 1 09 August 2019 23 September 2021
HUI Suen Tak 許孫德
RE 1 18 July 2019 12 August 2019
LEE Joanshien, Johanne 李中興
RO 1 22 May 2019 23 October 2020
LAI Kwan Yee 黎坤儀
RE 1 05 March 2019 23 September 2019
YIM Chi Ho 嚴志豪
RE 9 12 September 2018 29 April 2020
AU Ho Lun 區浩麟
RE 9 12 September 2018 29 November 2019
LEE Joanshien, Johanne 李中興
RO 9 26 July 2018 23 October 2020
LAI Billy Yee Piu 黎以標
RE 9 20 July 2018 01 August 2018
HO Felix Tsz Kam 何子鑫
RE 9 28 June 2018 10 July 2019
CHOI Wing Lun 蔡詠倫
RE 9 28 June 2018 02 January 2019
TANG Wah Wai 鄧華威
RO 9 17 May 2018 26 February 2020
TSE Ming Fun 謝銘勳
RO 9 17 May 2018 31 December 2018
LAI Billy Yee Piu 黎以標
RE 1 21 September 2017 01 August 2018
LEE Joanshien, Johanne 李中興
RE 1 30 August 2017 22 May 2019
CHOI Wing Lun 蔡詠倫
RE 1 11 August 2017 02 January 2019
AU Ho Lun 區浩麟
RE 1 15 November 2016 29 November 2019
HO Felix Tsz Kam 何子鑫
RE 1 15 November 2016 10 July 2019
YIM Chi Ho 嚴志豪
RO 1 19 September 2016
TANG Wah Wai 鄧華威
RO 1 19 September 2016 26 February 2020