SFC Licenceholders of Yuan Tong Global Securities Limited 圓通環球證券有限公司

Addresses
Suite 901, 9/F., 118 Connaught Road West, Sai Ying Pun, Hong Kong
香港西營盤干諾道西118號9樓901室
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.ytgfg.com.hk/hk/

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
TONG Phoenix 唐鳳靈 RO 4 04 November 2021
TONG Phoenix 唐鳳靈 RO 1 04 November 2021
CHIU Shih-Liang 邱世梁 RO 4 08 October 2021
CHIU Shih-Liang 邱世梁 RO 1 08 October 2021
KEI Chi Wing, Brian 紀自榮 RE 1 04 June 2021
TANG Fu Kin Dodphen 鄧富堅 RE 1 12 July 2018
TAM Wai Yin 譚慧妍 RE 4 08 October 2021 19 April 2022
TAM Wai Yin 譚慧妍 RE 1 08 October 2021 19 April 2022
SIU Man Lok 邵文洛 RE 1 09 July 2021 28 February 2022
SIU Man Lok 邵文洛 RE 2 09 July 2021 28 February 2022
TSANG Wing Kin 曾永堅 RO 2 11 June 2019 20 December 2021
TSANG Wing Kin 曾永堅 RO 1 27 October 2017 20 December 2021
TSANG Wing Kin 曾永堅 RO 4 27 October 2017 20 December 2021
TONG Phoenix 唐鳳靈 RE 4 27 September 2021 04 November 2021
TONG Phoenix 唐鳳靈 RE 1 27 September 2021 04 November 2021
TUNG Ka Hing 董嘉慶 RO 2 11 June 2019 27 October 2021
TUNG Ka Hing 董嘉慶 RO 1 09 April 2018 27 October 2021
TUNG Ka Hing 董嘉慶 RO 4 09 April 2018 27 October 2021
CHIU Shih-Liang 邱世梁 RE 4 29 September 2021 08 October 2021
WONG Hon Yeung 黃漢陽 RE 4 06 February 2020 05 July 2021
WONG Hon Yeung 黃漢陽 RE 2 06 February 2020 05 July 2021
WONG Hon Yeung 黃漢陽 RE 1 15 January 2020 05 July 2021
YIU Chi Wai 姚智威 RE 4 16 October 2019 22 February 2021
YIU Chi Wai 姚智威 RE 1 03 September 2018 22 February 2021
HSIEH Wai Yin, Alvin 謝偉賢 RE 1 27 February 2018 21 November 2020
TAI Ka Chun Terence 戴家俊 RO 4 30 January 2020 16 November 2020
TAI Ka Chun Terence 戴家俊 RO 1 30 January 2020 16 November 2020
TAI Ka Chun Terence 戴家俊 RE 4 17 September 2019 30 January 2020
TAI Ka Chun Terence 戴家俊 RE 1 17 September 2019 30 January 2020
LO Cheuk Yee, Helen 勞婥頤 RO 2 11 June 2019 02 July 2019
LO Cheuk Yee, Helen 勞婥頤 RO 1 27 October 2017 02 July 2019
TSOI Kwok Keung 蔡國強 RO 1 27 October 2017 10 November 2018
TSOI Kwok Keung 蔡國強 RO 4 27 October 2017 10 November 2018
TUNG Ka Hing 董嘉慶 RE 1 10 January 2018 09 April 2018
TUNG Ka Hing 董嘉慶 RE 4 10 January 2018 09 April 2018