SFC Licences of DONG Chunchun 董淳淳

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Institution Role Licences Start date End date
Huatai Financial Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited 華泰金融控股(香港)有限公司 RE 2 29 September 2020
Huatai Financial Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited 華泰金融控股(香港)有限公司 RE 4 24 January 2019
Huatai Financial Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited 華泰金融控股(香港)有限公司 RE 1 24 January 2019
CMB International Securities Limited 招銀國際證券有限公司 RE 4 16 January 2017 09 January 2019
CMB International Futures Limited 招銀國際期貨有限公司 RE 2 16 January 2017 09 January 2019
CMB International Securities Limited 招銀國際證券有限公司 RE 1 16 January 2017 09 January 2019
Haitong International Securities Company Limited 海通國際證券有限公司 RE 1 23 December 2013 22 March 2016
Haitong International Futures Limited 海通國際期貨有限公司 RE 2 23 December 2013 22 March 2016
Everbright Securities Investment Services (HK) Limited 光大證券投資服務(香港)有限公司 RE 1 25 October 2013 29 November 2013