SFC Licenceholders of Cheer Union Securities Limited 滿好證券有限公司

Email
info@cusecltd.com
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
AU-YEUNG Yuk Lan 歐陽玉蘭 RE 1 11 June 2018
CHAN Kwai Chi 陳桂芷 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
CHAN Kwai Chi 陳桂芷 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
CHAN Kwai Chi 陳桂芷 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
CHAN Kwai Chi 陳桂芷 RE 1 01 April 2003
CHANG Yung Ta 張永達 RE 1 15 June 2009 01 December 2021
CHEUNG Siu Fun 張笑芬 RE 9 01 April 2003 30 October 2003
CHEUNG Siu Fun 張笑芬 RE 6 01 April 2003 30 October 2003
CHEUNG Siu Fun 張笑芬 RE 4 01 April 2003 30 October 2003
CHEUNG Siu Fun 張笑芬 RE 1 01 April 2003 13 December 2003
CHOI Pui Yee 蔡佩儀 RE 4 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
CHOI Pui Yee 蔡佩儀 RE 9 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
CHOI Pui Yee 蔡佩儀 RE 6 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
CHOI Pui Yee 蔡佩儀 RE 1 01 April 2003
CHUNG Kam Fung 鍾金鳳 RE 1 01 October 2006 31 August 2019
CHUNG Kam Fung 鍾金鳳 RE 1 01 April 2003 01 September 2006
CHUNG Kam Fung 鍾金鳳 RE 9 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
CHUNG Kam Fung 鍾金鳳 RE 4 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
CHUNG Kam Fung 鍾金鳳 RE 6 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
FUNG Kam Hung 馮錦鴻 RO 4 09 July 2024
FUNG Kam Hung 馮錦鴻 RO 1 06 October 2022
FUNG Kam Hung 馮錦鴻 RE 1 30 August 2022 06 October 2022
HO Mei Yee, Cecilia 何美宜 RO 1 28 July 2022 31 October 2022
HO Mei Yee, Cecilia 何美宜 RE 1 24 June 2022 28 July 2022
HUI Lai Ching 許麗菁 RE 1 21 December 2004
HUI Sau Sung 許壽松 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
HUI Sau Sung 許壽松 RE 4 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
HUI Sau Sung 許壽松 RE 6 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
HUI Sau Sung 許壽松 RE 1 01 April 2003
LAAM Wai Miu 藍偉梅 RE 1 01 April 2003 02 December 2019
LAAM Wai Miu 藍偉梅 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LAAM Wai Miu 藍偉梅 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LAAM Wai Miu 藍偉梅 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LAM Miu Fong 林妙芳 RE 1 01 April 2003 19 April 2022
LAM Miu Fong 林妙芳 RE 4 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
LAM Miu Fong 林妙芳 RE 6 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
LAM Miu Fong 林妙芳 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RO 1 01 April 2003 01 August 2023
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RO 4 01 April 2003 10 October 2003
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RO 9 01 April 2003 10 October 2003
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RO 6 01 April 2003 10 October 2003
LEE Hou Cheong 李厚昌 RO 1 01 April 2003 13 November 2003
LEE Hou Cheong 李厚昌 RO 9 01 April 2003 12 November 2003
LEE Hou Cheong 李厚昌 RO 4 01 April 2003 12 November 2003
LEE Hou Cheong 李厚昌 RO 6 01 April 2003 12 November 2003
LEE Ming Hung 李明鴻 RE 1 01 April 2003 12 November 2003
LEE Ming Hung 李明鴻 RE 4 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Ming Hung 李明鴻 RE 9 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Ming Hung 李明鴻 RE 6 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Wing Hing, Dicky 李永興 RE 6 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LEE Wing Hing, Dicky 李永興 RE 9 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LEE Wing Hing, Dicky 李永興 RE 4 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LEE Wing Hing, Dicky 李永興 RE 1 01 April 2003
LEE Yuk Mui 李若梅 RE 9 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Yuk Mui 李若梅 RE 6 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Yuk Mui 李若梅 RE 4 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
LEE Yuk Mui 李若梅 RE 1 01 April 2003
LEUNG Ho Yin 梁浩賢 RE 1 24 January 2022 17 April 2022
LEUNG Siu Wing 梁兆榮 RE 1 01 April 2003 01 September 2012
LEUNG Siu Wing 梁兆榮 RE 4 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LEUNG Siu Wing 梁兆榮 RE 6 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LEUNG Siu Wing 梁兆榮 RE 9 01 April 2003 18 August 2003
LI Hiu Kam 李曉琴 RE 1 01 April 2003 30 July 2010
LI Hiu Kam 李曉琴 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LI Hiu Kam 李曉琴 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LI Hiu Kam 李曉琴 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LO Kit Kuen 盧傑權 RE 1 28 October 2022
LO Kit Kuen 盧傑權 RO 1 01 April 2003 28 October 2022
LO Kit Kuen 盧傑權 RO 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LO Kit Kuen 盧傑權 RO 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
LO Kit Kuen 盧傑權 RO 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
MOK Lai Yee 莫麗儀 RE 1 01 April 2003 06 October 2023
MOK Lai Yee 莫麗儀 RE 9 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
MOK Lai Yee 莫麗儀 RE 6 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
MOK Lai Yee 莫麗儀 RE 4 01 April 2003 17 November 2003
MOK Pui Chung 莫沛聰 RO 1 14 August 2017 31 August 2022
MOK Pui Chung 莫沛聰 RE 1 01 April 2003 14 August 2017
MOK Pui Chung 莫沛聰 RE 4 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
MOK Pui Chung 莫沛聰 RE 6 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
MOK Pui Chung 莫沛聰 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 September 2003
NG Chi Keung 吳志強 RE 1 25 February 2008 19 October 2009
NG Chi Keung 吳志強 RO 1 01 April 2003 25 February 2008
NG Chi Keung 吳志強 RO 4 01 April 2003 30 September 2003
NG Chi Keung 吳志強 RO 6 01 April 2003 30 September 2003
NG Chi Keung 吳志強 RO 9 01 April 2003 30 September 2003
NG Sau Po, Betty 吳秀寶 RE 1 01 April 2003 31 December 2018
NG Sau Po, Betty 吳秀寶 RE 6 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
NG Sau Po, Betty 吳秀寶 RE 9 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
NG Sau Po, Betty 吳秀寶 RE 4 01 April 2003 20 November 2003
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RE 1 09 March 2015 01 February 2017
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RO 1 14 December 2011 01 March 2015
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RE 1 01 April 2003 14 December 2011
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
SIN Kwok Chu 冼國柱 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
SIN Pak Wai, Raymond 冼伯煒 RE 1 01 April 2003 01 October 2006
SIN Pak Wai, Raymond 冼伯煒 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 October 2003
SIN Pak Wai, Raymond 冼伯煒 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 October 2003
SIN Pak Wai, Raymond 冼伯煒 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 October 2003
SIU Shun Tak 蕭信德 RE 4 01 April 2003 19 August 2003
SIU Shun Tak 蕭信德 RE 9 01 April 2003 19 August 2003
SIU Shun Tak 蕭信德 RE 6 01 April 2003 19 August 2003
SIU Shun Tak 蕭信德 RE 1 01 April 2003
TAM Kin Kee, Henry 譚健基 RE 1 01 April 2003 01 November 2007
TAM Kin Kee, Henry 譚健基 RE 9 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
TAM Kin Kee, Henry 譚健基 RE 6 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
TAM Kin Kee, Henry 譚健基 RE 4 01 April 2003 09 July 2003
TSUI Ying Kit, Marko 徐英傑 RE 1 08 January 2007 18 November 2013
WAN Hung Ha 尹紅霞 RO 4 09 July 2024
WAN Hung Ha 尹紅霞 RO 1 28 January 2022
WO Yiu Hung 胡耀洪 RE 1 01 April 2003 01 March 2018
WO Yiu Hung 胡耀洪 RE 9 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
WO Yiu Hung 胡耀洪 RE 4 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
WO Yiu Hung 胡耀洪 RE 6 01 April 2003 29 November 2003
WONG Kam Fai 黃錦輝 RE 1 10 March 2022 01 August 2022
YUNG Kai Chuk 翁啟祝 RE 1 24 January 2022 17 April 2022