SFC Licences of PONG Cheuk Pun 龐卓斌

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Institution Role Licences Start date End date
China Shandong International Asset Management Limited 華魯國際資產管理有限公司 RO 1 01 August 2022
China Shandong International Asset Management Limited 華魯國際資產管理有限公司 RO 9 23 March 2022
China Shandong International Asset Management Limited 華魯國際資產管理有限公司 RO 4 23 March 2022
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 9 01 March 2021 31 January 2022
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 4 01 March 2021 31 January 2022
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 1 01 March 2021 31 January 2022
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 1 20 September 2019 18 December 2020
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 4 12 November 2018 18 December 2020
Solomon Asset Management (Hong Kong) Limited 所羅門資產管理(香港)有限公司 RO 9 12 November 2018 18 December 2020
China Yinsheng International Securities Limited 中國銀盛國際證券有限公司 RO 1 10 November 2017 12 January 2018
China Yinsheng International Securities Limited 中國銀盛國際證券有限公司 RO 4 10 November 2017 12 January 2018
China Yinsheng International Securities Limited 中國銀盛國際證券有限公司 RE 9 13 September 2017 12 January 2018
China Yinsheng International Securities Limited 中國銀盛國際證券有限公司 RE 4 13 September 2017 10 November 2017
China Yinsheng International Securities Limited 中國銀盛國際證券有限公司 RE 1 13 September 2017 10 November 2017
Infast Brokerage Limited 進匯證券有限公司 RO 1 11 April 2016 31 August 2017
Infast Brokerage Limited 進匯證券有限公司 RE 1 06 October 2015 11 April 2016
First Shanghai Securities Limited 第一上海證券有限公司 RE 1 05 April 2013 30 September 2015