SFC Licenceholders of CDH Investments Management (Hong Kong) Limited 鼎暉投資管理(香港)有限公司

Email
jiewen.qiu@cdhfund.com
Website
www.cdhfund.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Mang Kiu 陳漫橋 RE 4 17 September 2015 18 March 2019
CHAN Mang Kiu 陳漫橋 RE 1 17 September 2015 18 March 2019
CHAN Tsz Chun 陳子駿 RE 4 10 November 2017 19 April 2024
CHAN Tsz Chun 陳子駿 RE 1 10 November 2017 19 April 2024
CHEUNG Chun Ho 張振豪 RE 4 26 May 2017 24 April 2018
CHEUNG Chun Ho 張振豪 RE 1 26 May 2017 24 April 2018
CHUNG Kit Man 鍾潔雯 RE 4 03 November 2021
CHUNG Kit Man 鍾潔雯 RE 1 03 November 2021
GAN Liang 甘亮 RE 4 29 September 2017 30 November 2017
GAN Liang 甘亮 RE 1 29 September 2017 30 November 2017
GAO Jieliang 高洁亮 RE 4 07 August 2023
GAO Jieliang 高洁亮 RE 1 07 August 2023
HO Francis 胡宁 RE 4 08 December 2015
HO Francis 胡宁 RE 1 08 December 2015
HU Xiaoling 胡晓玲 RO 9 13 October 2016
HU Xiaoling 胡晓玲 RO 4 13 October 2016
HU Xiaoling 胡晓玲 RO 1 13 October 2016
HUANG Honghan 黃弘翰 RE 9 22 August 2023
HUANG Honghan 黃弘翰 RE 4 14 July 2023
HUANG Honghan 黃弘翰 RE 1 14 July 2023
HUANG Sibing 黃思冰 RE 9 01 November 2011 28 February 2014
HUANG Yan 黃炎 RO 9 27 September 2016
HUANG Yan 黃炎 RO 4 27 September 2016
HUANG Yan 黃炎 RO 1 27 September 2016
HUI Chi Kin, Max 許志堅 RO 9 25 October 2022
HUI Chi Kin, Max 許志堅 RE 9 24 October 2022 25 October 2022
HUI Chi Kin, Max 許志堅 RO 9 23 August 2007 28 August 2013
JI Jason Wei 姬偉 RE 4 09 July 2024
JI Jason Wei 姬偉 RE 1 09 July 2024
JIAO Shuge 焦樹閣 RO 9 02 June 2022
JIAO Shuge 焦樹閣 RO 4 10 March 2015
JIAO Shuge 焦樹閣 RO 1 10 March 2015
JIAO Shuge 焦樹閣 RO 9 29 May 2014 10 March 2015
LAN Xintian RE 9 28 April 2010 03 May 2014
LEW Kiang Hua 劉謹華 RO 9 11 March 2008 19 October 2009
LI Dan 李丹 RE 4 02 September 2022
LI Dan 李丹 RE 1 02 September 2022
LI Dan 李丹 RE 1 14 May 2015
LI Dan 李丹 RE 4 14 May 2015
LI Dan 李丹 RE 9 12 August 2013 28 April 2015
LI Lei 李磊 RE 4 26 January 2016
LI Lei 李磊 RE 1 26 January 2016
LI Quan 李泉 RE 4 08 August 2017
LI Quan 李泉 RE 1 08 August 2017
LI Quan 李泉 RE 1 20 April 2016 19 May 2017
LI Quan 李泉 RE 4 20 April 2016 19 May 2017
LIU Dan 柳丹 RE 1 18 August 2023 31 March 2024
LIU Dan 柳丹 RE 4 18 August 2023 31 March 2024
LOH Terence Paul Keng Ann 羅慶安 RE 4 14 May 2015 12 February 2018
LOH Terence Paul Keng Ann 羅慶安 RE 1 14 May 2015 12 February 2018
LOH Terence Paul Keng Ann 羅慶安 RE 9 17 June 2011 28 April 2015
MING Jia 明佳 RO 9 26 February 2015 30 June 2017
PAN Jian 潘健 RE 4 14 May 2015 07 May 2016
PAN Jian 潘健 RE 1 14 May 2015 07 May 2016
PAN Jian 潘健 RE 9 29 August 2014 28 April 2015
REN Yiqiao 任亦樵 RO 9 08 February 2024
REN Yiqiao 任亦樵 RO 4 08 February 2024
REN Yiqiao 任亦樵 RO 1 08 February 2024
SCHELANDER Niklas Paer RE 4 14 May 2015 31 May 2015
SCHELANDER Niklas Paer RE 1 14 May 2015 31 May 2015
SCHELANDER Niklas Paer RE 9 17 April 2014 31 May 2015
SCHONBERGER Stuart RO 1 26 February 2015
SCHONBERGER Stuart RO 9 03 January 2008
SHANG Xiaojun 商曉君 RO 1 26 February 2015 31 December 2020
SHANG Xiaojun 商曉君 RO 4 26 February 2015 31 December 2020
SHANG Xiaojun 商曉君 RO 9 27 September 2011 26 February 2015
SHANG Xiaojun 商曉君 RO 9 23 August 2007 19 October 2009
SONG Bohao 宋伯浩 RE 9 12 March 2018 01 November 2019
SONG Bohao 宋伯浩 RE 4 12 March 2018 01 November 2019
SONG Xiaoming 宋晓明 RE 1 15 May 2015 31 January 2021
SONG Xiaoming 宋晓明 RE 4 15 May 2015 31 January 2021
SONG Xiaoming 宋晓明 RE 9 09 October 2012 29 April 2015
SUN Liang 孫亮 RE 4 04 July 2016
SUN Liang 孫亮 RE 1 04 July 2016
TO Fung 杜峰 RO 9 23 May 2023
TO Fung 杜峰 RO 4 04 January 2023
TO Fung 杜峰 RO 1 04 January 2023
TO Fung 杜峰 RE 4 12 December 2022 04 January 2023
TO Fung 杜峰 RE 1 12 December 2022 04 January 2023
WANG Dongchen 王冬辰 RE 9 15 August 2019 30 June 2020
WANG Dongchen 王冬辰 RE 4 15 August 2019 30 June 2020
WANG Guosheng 王国盛 RE 4 04 March 2016
WANG Guosheng 王国盛 RE 1 04 March 2016
WANG Jia 王嘉 RE 4 20 February 2019 15 January 2021
WANG Jia 王嘉 RE 1 20 February 2019 15 January 2021
WANG Lin 王霖 RO 9 13 October 2016
WANG Lin 王霖 RO 4 13 October 2016
WANG Lin 王霖 RO 1 13 October 2016
WANG Mingyu 王明宇 RE 4 05 June 2023
WANG Mingyu 王明宇 RE 1 05 June 2023
WANG Zhenyu 王振宇 RO 4 26 February 2015 16 December 2022
WANG Zhenyu 王振宇 RO 1 26 February 2015 16 December 2022
WANG Zhenyu 王振宇 RO 9 05 June 2014 16 December 2022
WONG Hin Lam 黃軒臨 RE 1 14 May 2015 08 March 2024
WONG Hin Lam 黃軒臨 RE 4 14 May 2015 08 March 2024
WONG Hin Lam 黃軒臨 RE 9 05 May 2014 08 March 2024
WU Minfeng 伍旻鋒 RE 4 09 October 2019 31 January 2023
WU Minfeng 伍旻鋒 RE 1 09 October 2019 31 January 2023
WU Rui 吳銳 RE 1 23 January 2017 01 April 2024
WU Rui 吳銳 RE 4 23 January 2017 01 April 2024
WU Shangzhi 吳尚志 RO 9 02 June 2022
WU Shangzhi 吳尚志 RO 4 10 March 2015
WU Shangzhi 吳尚志 RO 1 10 March 2015
WU Shangzhi 吳尚志 RO 9 05 June 2014 10 March 2015
WU Shangzhi 吳尚志 RO 9 03 September 2009 14 October 2011
XIA Tianqing RE 9 23 August 2023
XIA Tianqing RE 4 23 August 2023
XIA Tianqing RE 1 23 August 2023
XIONG Fei 熊飛 RE 1 14 May 2015 30 April 2020
XIONG Fei 熊飛 RE 4 14 May 2015 30 April 2020
XIONG Fei 熊飛 RE 9 29 October 2012 28 April 2015
XU Xiao 徐瀟 RE 4 05 February 2018
XU Xiao 徐瀟 RE 1 05 February 2018
YANG Bingnan 楊炳楠 RE 1 08 February 2019 08 October 2021
YANG Bingnan 楊炳楠 RE 4 08 January 2019 08 October 2021
YANG Clinton Victor 楊緒康 RE 4 14 May 2015 02 September 2015
YANG Clinton Victor 楊緒康 RE 1 14 May 2015 02 September 2015
YANG Clinton Victor 楊緒康 RE 9 23 March 2012 14 May 2015
YANG Nan 楊楠 RE 9 13 September 2012 15 March 2014
YANG Tsz Kin 楊子建 RE 9 03 October 2014 29 July 2022
YANG Tsz Kin 楊子建 RE 1 14 May 2015 29 July 2022
YANG Tsz Kin 楊子建 RE 4 14 May 2015 29 July 2022
YANG Yang 楊洋 RE 9 24 August 2022
YANG Yang 楊洋 RE 4 24 August 2022
YANG Yang 楊洋 RE 1 24 August 2022
YANG Yi 楊奕 RE 4 21 March 2016 16 March 2018
YANG Yi 楊奕 RE 1 21 March 2016 16 March 2018
YAO Yuan 姚遠 RE 1 08 December 2015 01 April 2024
YAO Yuan 姚遠 RE 4 08 December 2015 01 April 2024
YAO Zhining 姚志宁 RE 4 14 May 2015
YAO Zhining 姚志宁 RE 1 14 May 2015
YAO Zhining 姚志宁 RE 9 12 August 2013
YE Tao 叶弢 RE 1 07 April 2021 21 July 2023
YE Tao 叶弢 RE 4 07 April 2021 21 July 2023
YU Peng 余芃 RE 4 27 January 2016 12 November 2019
YU Peng 余芃 RE 9 12 October 2015 12 November 2019
YU Yue 于越 RE 4 29 May 2017 13 September 2022
YU Yue 于越 RE 1 29 May 2017 13 September 2022
ZHANG Ke 張鈳 RO 9 12 December 2017 28 June 2019
ZHANG Ke 張鈳 RE 4 27 January 2016 28 June 2019
ZHANG Ke 張鈳 RE 9 04 December 2014 12 December 2017
ZHANG Li 張力 RE 9 23 June 2008 31 August 2009
ZHANG Lily RE 4 01 August 2016 30 October 2020
ZHANG Lily RE 1 01 August 2016 30 October 2020
ZHANG Song 張松 RE 4 28 January 2016 30 June 2017
ZHANG Song 張松 RE 1 28 January 2016 30 June 2017
ZHANG Yixue 張億雪 RE 1 07 May 2015 31 March 2022
ZHANG Yixue 張億雪 RE 4 07 May 2015 31 March 2022
ZHANG Yuye 張煜野 RE 4 20 May 2024
ZHANG Yuye 張煜野 RE 1 20 May 2024
ZHANG Yuye 張煜野 RE 1 23 January 2017 23 October 2018
ZHANG Yuye 張煜野 RE 4 23 January 2017 23 October 2018
ZHANG Zheng 張正 RE 4 02 March 2020
ZHANG Zheng 張正 RE 9 02 March 2020
ZHU Huilong 朱輝龍 RE 4 29 May 2017 31 December 2018
ZHU Huilong 朱輝龍 RE 1 29 May 2017 31 December 2018