SFC Licenceholders of BTL Asset Management Company Limited 銀信資產管理有限公司

Email
info@btlfund.com.hk
Website
www.btlfund.com.hk

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Hei Ting 陳曦婷 RE 9 09 October 2023
CHAN Hei Ting 陳曦婷 RE 1 09 October 2023
CHAN Hei Ting 陳曦婷 RE 4 09 October 2023
CHAN Hiu Fung 陳曉楓 RE 1 02 May 2017 10 March 2023
CHAN Hiu Fung 陳曉楓 RE 4 02 May 2017 10 March 2023
CHAN Hiu Fung 陳曉楓 RE 5 02 May 2017 10 March 2023
CHAN Hiu Fung 陳曉楓 RE 9 02 May 2017 10 March 2023
CHAN Hiu Fung 陳曉楓 RE 2 02 May 2017 10 March 2023
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RO 5 30 April 2024
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RO 2 30 April 2024
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RE 5 27 October 2020 30 April 2024
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RE 1 27 October 2020 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RO 9 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RO 4 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RO 1 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RE 4 27 October 2020 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RE 9 27 October 2020 21 May 2021
CHAN Hiu Ming, Micheal 陳曉銘 RE 2 27 October 2020 30 April 2024
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RO 2 16 October 2020 18 October 2021
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RO 4 16 October 2020 18 October 2021
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RO 5 16 October 2020 18 October 2021
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RO 9 26 August 2019 18 October 2021
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RO 1 26 August 2019 18 October 2021
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RE 5 29 March 2017 16 October 2020
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RE 2 29 March 2017 16 October 2020
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RE 4 02 November 2015 16 October 2020
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RE 9 02 November 2015 26 August 2019
CHAN Kai Chun 陳啟俊 RE 1 02 November 2015 26 August 2019
CHAN Kwun Lam 陳冠林 RE 9 01 November 2023
CHAN Kwun Lam 陳冠林 RE 5 01 November 2023
CHAN Kwun Lam 陳冠林 RE 4 01 November 2023
CHAN Kwun Lam 陳冠林 RE 2 01 November 2023
CHAN Kwun Lam 陳冠林 RE 1 01 November 2023
CHEUNG Nga I 張雅貽 RE 9 11 November 2022 13 December 2022
CHEUNG Nga I 張雅貽 RE 5 11 November 2022 13 December 2022
CHEUNG Nga I 張雅貽 RE 4 11 November 2022 13 December 2022
CHEUNG Nga I 張雅貽 RE 2 11 November 2022 13 December 2022
CHEUNG Nga I 張雅貽 RE 1 11 November 2022 13 December 2022
CHIU Kin Fai 趙健輝 RE 9 12 December 2017 08 March 2019
CHIU Kin Fai 趙健輝 RE 4 12 December 2017 08 March 2019
CHIU Kin Fai 趙健輝 RE 1 12 December 2017 08 March 2019
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RO 9 19 February 2024
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RO 4 19 February 2024
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RO 1 19 February 2024
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RE 9 07 July 2021 19 February 2024
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RO 2 27 May 2021
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RO 5 27 May 2021
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RE 1 07 July 2021 19 February 2024
FUNG Chun Yu 馮震宇 RE 4 07 July 2021 19 February 2024
HE Yanyu 何彥雨 RE 9 08 February 2024
HE Yanyu 何彥雨 RE 4 08 February 2024
HE Yanyu 何彥雨 RE 1 08 February 2024
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RO 9 19 November 2018 03 January 2019
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 4 16 August 2018 03 January 2019
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 1 16 August 2018 03 January 2019
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 9 16 August 2018 19 November 2018
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 9 24 August 2016 06 April 2018
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 4 29 September 2016 06 April 2018
LAU Kin Wing, Ken 劉建荣 RE 1 29 September 2016 06 April 2018
LEE Yam Hang 李欽恆 RO 1 18 May 2022 31 October 2023
LEE Yam Hang 李欽恆 RO 4 18 May 2022 31 October 2023
LEE Yam Hang 李欽恆 RO 2 18 May 2022 31 October 2023
LI Meng Lu 李夢璐 RE 1 20 November 2023
LI Meng Lu 李夢璐 RE 4 20 November 2023
LI Meng Lu 李夢璐 RE 9 20 November 2023
LI Pan 李攀 RO 9 28 August 2015 30 September 2016
LI Pan 李攀 RO 4 28 August 2015 30 September 2016
LI Pan 李攀 RO 1 28 August 2015 30 September 2016
LIN Xiaonan 林曉楠 RE 9 16 February 2023
LIN Xiaonan 林曉楠 RE 5 16 February 2023
LIN Xiaonan 林曉楠 RE 4 16 February 2023
LIN Xiaonan 林曉楠 RE 2 16 February 2023
LIN Xiaonan 林曉楠 RE 1 16 February 2023
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 1 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 2 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 4 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 5 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 9 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RO 5 12 December 2016 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RO 2 12 December 2016 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RO 9 08 November 2016 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RO 4 08 November 2016 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RO 1 08 November 2016 03 March 2021
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 9 05 October 2016 08 November 2016
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 4 05 October 2016 08 November 2016
LUI Chi Lung Louis 雷子龍 RE 1 05 October 2016 08 November 2016
TANG Chi Hong 鄧志康 RO 2 12 December 2016 30 June 2021
TANG Chi Hong 鄧志康 RO 5 12 December 2016 30 June 2021
TANG Chi Hong 鄧志康 RO 9 28 August 2015 30 June 2021
TANG Chi Hong 鄧志康 RO 4 28 August 2015 30 June 2021
TANG Chi Hong 鄧志康 RO 1 28 August 2015 30 June 2021
WONG Wan Vanness 王贇 RE 1 11 June 2024
WONG Wan Vanness 王贇 RE 4 11 June 2024
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RO 9 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RO 5 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RO 4 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RO 2 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RO 1 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RE 2 29 March 2017 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RE 5 29 March 2017 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RE 9 02 November 2015 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RE 4 02 November 2015 09 October 2020
YU Yu Kin 俞裕堅 RE 1 02 November 2015 09 October 2020
ZHENG Jiajun 鄭家軍 RE 1 09 February 2024
ZHENG Jiajun 鄭家軍 RE 4 09 February 2024
ZHENG Jiajun 鄭家軍 RE 9 09 February 2024