SFC Licenceholders of ONE Asset Management (HK) Company Limited 滙一資產管理有限公司

Email
info@onefohk.com
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Kin Kei 陳建基 RE 9 21 October 2020
CHOW Hon Kei, Eric 周漢祺 RE 9 24 June 2019 07 September 2020
CHOW Hon Kei, Eric 周漢祺 RE 4 24 June 2019 07 September 2020
CHUNG Chi Ming 鍾志明 RE 9 18 April 2019 31 October 2021
CHUNG Chi Ming 鍾志明 RE 4 18 April 2019 31 October 2021
CHUNG Chui Wah 鍾翠華 RO 4 18 November 2019 20 April 2023
CHUNG Chui Wah 鍾翠華 RE 9 08 October 2019 20 April 2023
CHUNG Chui Wah 鍾翠華 RE 4 08 October 2019 18 November 2019
FUNG Po Yee 馮寶儀 RE 9 16 December 2021
HA Po Kwan 夏寶均 RO 9 22 February 2018 25 February 2019
HA Po Kwan 夏寶均 RO 4 22 February 2018 25 February 2019
HUNG Wai Yee 孔慧儀 RE 9 14 December 2020
HUNG Wai Yee 孔慧儀 RE 4 14 December 2020
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RO 9 16 June 2023
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RO 4 16 June 2023
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RO 9 18 June 2019 03 August 2021
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RO 4 18 June 2019 03 August 2021
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RE 9 01 March 2019 18 June 2019
LAM Yin Leung, Joe 林彥良 RE 4 01 March 2019 18 June 2019
LAU Kim Ching 劉劍禎 RE 9 30 September 2020
LAW Wai Ming 羅偉明 RE 4 02 July 2019 19 June 2023
LAW Wai Ming 羅偉明 RO 9 02 May 2019 19 June 2023
LAW Wai Ming 羅偉明 RE 9 19 March 2019 02 May 2019
LEE Wai Ling 李慧玲 RO 9 31 January 2022
LEE Wai Ling 李慧玲 RO 4 31 January 2022
LEE Wai Ling 李慧玲 RE 9 14 January 2022 31 January 2022
LEE Wai Ling 李慧玲 RE 4 14 January 2022 31 January 2022
LEUNG Chi Wah 梁志華 RO 9 14 June 2018 09 July 2021
LEUNG Chi Wah 梁志華 RO 4 14 June 2018 09 July 2021
LEUNG Chi Wah 梁志華 RE 9 09 May 2018 14 June 2018
LIU Tsan Ching 廖贊清 RE 9 30 September 2020
LUAN Yuwei 栾雨薇 RE 9 22 November 2021 20 June 2022
NG Shun Heng, Stephan 吳信衡 RE 9 15 November 2019
NG Shun Heng, Stephan 吳信衡 RE 4 15 November 2019
NG Wing Chi 吳詠慈 RE 9 18 September 2019 12 February 2020
NG Zhun Wai 吳俊偉 RE 9 13 June 2022
NGAN Ching Yee 顏靜儀 RE 9 21 October 2020
PANG Siu Fun, Pinky 彭少芬 RO 9 17 April 2023
PANG Siu Fun, Pinky 彭少芬 RO 4 17 April 2023
PANG Siu Fun, Pinky 彭少芬 RE 9 11 July 2019 17 April 2023
PANG Siu Fun, Pinky 彭少芬 RE 4 11 July 2019 17 April 2023
TANG Hon Cheung 鄧翰璋 RE 9 20 November 2023
TANG Hon Cheung 鄧翰璋 RE 4 20 November 2023
TONG Meng Hei 唐銘希 RE 9 07 August 2023
TONG Meng Hei 唐銘希 RE 4 30 May 2023
TSE Shi Fung 謝仕鋒 RE 9 03 June 2024
TSE Shi Fung 謝仕鋒 RE 4 03 June 2024
TSUI Kun Yu 徐貫宇 RE 9 18 July 2019 10 March 2021
TSUI Kun Yu 徐貫宇 RE 4 18 July 2019 10 March 2021
WU Yuen Man Judyanna 胡婉敏 RO 9 22 February 2018 13 July 2019
WU Yuen Man Judyanna 胡婉敏 RO 4 22 February 2018 13 July 2019
YAO Yuan 姚媛 RE 9 30 September 2020 06 May 2022
YAO Yuan 姚媛 RE 4 30 September 2020 06 May 2022
YUNG Siu Wa 翁少華 RO 9 22 May 2019 01 March 2023
YUNG Siu Wa 翁少華 RO 4 22 May 2019 01 March 2023