SFC Licenceholders of Linkways Investment Management Limited 嶺利投資管理有限公司

Email
cs@linkwayshk.com
Website
www.linkwayshk.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHENG Man Yu, Duncan 鄭文耀 RO 1 30 November 2023
CHENG Man Yu, Duncan 鄭文耀 RO 2 30 November 2023
CHENG Man Yu, Duncan 鄭文耀 RO 4 30 November 2023
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RE 1 28 December 2023 16 February 2024
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RE 2 28 December 2023 16 February 2024
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RE 4 28 December 2023 16 February 2024
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RO 4 16 February 2024
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RO 2 16 February 2024
CHEUNG Wai Ching, Vancy 張慧菁 RO 1 16 February 2024
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RE 4 18 July 2018 18 July 2018
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RE 2 18 July 2018 18 July 2018
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RE 1 18 July 2018 18 July 2018
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RO 4 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RO 2 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
CHOW Wai Man, Ronny 周偉民 RO 1 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
CHOW Wing Nga Alison 周穎雅 RE 4 03 June 2019 05 July 2019
CHOW Wing Nga Alison 周穎雅 RE 1 03 June 2019 05 July 2019
FAN Kei Shun, Lester 范基信 RO 4 30 April 2024 19 May 2024
FONG Hon Kwan 方漢焜 RE 1 28 December 2023
FONG Hon Kwan 方漢焜 RE 2 28 December 2023
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RE 1 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RE 2 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RE 4 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RO 4 20 February 2024
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RO 2 20 February 2024
FONG Ka Ming 方家明 RO 1 20 February 2024
HE Rui 何瑞 RE 1 31 January 2020 29 April 2020
HE Rui 何瑞 RE 4 18 July 2018 18 July 2018
HE Rui 何瑞 RO 4 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
HUNG Ho Lun 洪顥倫 RE 4 12 April 2024
JIANG Chenyao 姜琛瑤 RE 2 20 February 2019 14 April 2020
JIANG Chenyao 姜琛瑤 RE 1 20 February 2019 14 April 2020
LAM Michael 林朗星 RE 1 02 January 2024
LAM Michael 林朗星 RE 2 02 January 2024
LAU Yu 劉禹 RE 1 26 April 2019 19 February 2020
LAW Tak Wai Natalie 羅德慧 RE 2 28 December 2023
LAW Tak Wai Natalie 羅德慧 RE 1 28 December 2023
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RE 2 28 December 2023
LEE Chi Ming 李志明 RE 1 28 December 2023
LEE Seng Wang 李承運 RE 2 21 December 2023
LEE Seng Wang 李承運 RE 1 21 December 2023
LEONG Chi Fung 梁智鋒 RO 2 30 November 2023
LEONG Chi Fung 梁智鋒 RO 1 30 November 2023
LEUNG Wai Wah 梁煒燁 RE 1 12 March 2024
LEUNG Wai Wah 梁煒燁 RE 2 12 March 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RO 1 20 February 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RE 4 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RE 2 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RE 1 28 December 2023 20 February 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RO 2 20 February 2024
MA Chi Ho, Laurence 馬志豪 RO 4 20 February 2024
MA Tak Wah 馬德華 RO 4 11 October 2021 07 January 2023
MA Tak Wah 馬德華 RO 2 11 October 2021 07 January 2023
MA Tak Wah 馬德華 RO 1 11 October 2021 07 January 2023
MA Xinyu 馬鑫昱 RE 2 19 December 2018 31 December 2020
MA Xinyu 馬鑫昱 RE 1 25 October 2018 31 December 2020
NG Pik Ying 吳碧莹 RO 4 29 November 2023 03 July 2024
NG Siu Nin 吳少年 RE 2 21 December 2023
NG Siu Nin 吳少年 RE 1 21 December 2023
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RE 1 16 February 2024 19 March 2024
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RE 4 16 February 2024 19 March 2024
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RE 2 16 February 2024 19 July 2024
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RO 1 19 March 2024
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RO 4 19 March 2024
NG Yik Yin 吳奕賢 RO 2 19 July 2024
TANG Wai Kei 鄧慧琪 RO 4 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
TANG Wai Kei 鄧慧琪 RO 2 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
TANG Wai Kei 鄧慧琪 RO 1 17 July 2018 29 April 2020
TSANG Ka Kit 曾嘉傑 RO 4 30 September 2020 31 January 2023
TSANG Ka Kit 曾嘉傑 RO 2 30 September 2020 31 January 2023
TSANG Ka Kit 曾嘉傑 RO 1 30 September 2020 31 January 2023
WONG Ho Fu, Billy 黃浩夫 RE 1 28 December 2023
WONG Ho Fu, Billy 黃浩夫 RE 2 28 December 2023
YEUNG Ho Chun 楊浩晉 RE 2 08 February 2024
YEUNG Ho Chun 楊浩晉 RE 1 08 February 2024 20 March 2024
YEUNG Ho Chun 楊浩晉 RE 4 08 February 2024 20 March 2024
YEUNG Ho Chun 楊浩晉 RO 1 20 March 2024
YEUNG Ho Chun 楊浩晉 RO 4 20 March 2024