SFC Licenceholders of L&R Capital Limited 析理資本有限公司

Email
allan.bedwick@lrcapitalltd.com
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
BEDWICK Allan Leon David RO 9 31 May 2021
BEDWICK Allan Leon David RO 4 31 May 2021
BEDWICK Allan Leon David RE 9 13 April 2021 31 May 2021
CHAN Wai Yin 陳偉賢 RO 9 19 April 2017 22 February 2018
CHAN Wai Yin 陳偉賢 RO 4 19 April 2017 22 February 2018
CHI Rui 遲睿 RO 9 15 February 2019 25 June 2019
CHI Rui 遲睿 RO 4 15 February 2019 25 June 2019
CHI Rui 遲睿 RE 9 21 December 2018 15 February 2019
CHI Rui 遲睿 RE 4 21 December 2018 15 February 2019
DING Liqi 丁李奇 RO 9 19 April 2017 31 March 2019
DING Liqi 丁李奇 RO 4 19 April 2017 31 March 2019
HO Ying Hsin, Angela 何穎欣 RE 9 08 March 2019 30 April 2022
HO Ying Hsin, Angela 何穎欣 RE 4 08 March 2019 30 April 2022
LAM Pak Chuen, Burton 林百川 RE 9 17 June 2020 25 February 2022
LAM Pak Chuen, Burton 林百川 RE 4 17 June 2020 25 February 2022
LI Baohong 李宝弘 RE 9 23 July 2019
LI Baohong 李宝弘 RE 4 23 July 2019
LI Jingrui 李京瑞 RE 9 02 July 2019
LI Jingrui 李京瑞 RE 4 02 July 2019
LI Ran 厲冉 RO 9 19 January 2018
LI Ran 厲冉 RO 4 19 January 2018
LI Ran 厲冉 RE 9 08 November 2017 19 January 2018
LI Ran 厲冉 RE 4 08 November 2017 19 January 2018
LI Yijun 李軼珺 RO 9 28 July 2022
LI Yijun 李軼珺 RO 4 28 July 2022
LI Yijun 李軼珺 RE 9 03 May 2022 28 July 2022
LI Yijun 李軼珺 RE 4 03 May 2022 28 July 2022
PADMANABHAN VIJAYBALAJI RE 9 10 September 2020 08 April 2021
PADMANABHAN VIJAYBALAJI RE 4 10 September 2020 08 April 2021
TAN Kim Kuan Francis 陳錦冠 RO 9 28 May 2020 01 June 2021
TAN Kim Kuan Francis 陳錦冠 RO 4 28 May 2020 01 June 2021
TAN Kim Kuan Francis 陳錦冠 RE 9 20 May 2020 28 May 2020
TAN Kim Kuan Francis 陳錦冠 RE 4 20 May 2020 28 May 2020
WANG Shuhua 汪樹華 RE 9 13 March 2019 25 March 2019
WANG Shuhua 汪樹華 RE 4 13 March 2019 25 March 2019
YANG FAN 杨帆 RO 9 18 April 2023
YANG FAN 杨帆 RE 9 28 June 2021 18 April 2023
YANG FAN 杨帆 RE 4 28 June 2021
YU Jin 于進 RO 9 29 August 2019 12 June 2020
YU Jin 于進 RO 4 29 August 2019 12 June 2020
YU Jin 于進 RE 9 09 August 2019 29 August 2019
YU Jin 于進 RE 4 09 August 2019 29 August 2019
ZENG Jiajia 曾嘉佳 RE 9 09 July 2024
ZENG Jiajia 曾嘉佳 RE 4 09 July 2024
ZHANG Jing 张菁 RE 4 16 May 2018
ZHANG Jing 张菁 RE 9 16 May 2018
ZHOU Hongyu 周宏宇 RE 9 10 October 2019 04 June 2020
ZHOU Hongyu 周宏宇 RE 4 10 October 2019 04 June 2020