SFC Licenceholders of AIA Investment Management HK Limited 友邦投資管理香港有限公司

Email
aimhk.legal_gov@aia.com
Website
investment.aia.com/hk/index.html

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
AU Yu Ching 區裕正 RO 4 13 March 2020 30 June 2023
AU Yu Ching 區裕正 RO 9 14 November 2018 30 June 2023
CAI Peng 蔡鵬 RE 9 16 October 2020 30 April 2021
CAI Peng 蔡鵬 RE 4 12 October 2020 30 April 2021
CHAN Chun Kit 陳振傑 RO 4 13 March 2020
CHAN Chun Kit 陳振傑 RO 9 14 November 2018
CHAN Shih Huai 陳思慧 RO 9 25 August 2022
CHAN Shih Huai 陳思慧 RE 4 24 April 2020
CHAN Shih Huai 陳思慧 RE 9 16 April 2019 25 August 2022
CHEN Liushan 陳柳山 RE 9 05 September 2022 01 March 2024
CHEN Liushan 陳柳山 RE 4 05 September 2022 01 March 2024
CHEUNG Chun Tsung 張振棕 RE 4 09 July 2024
CHEUNG Yuk Kit 張毓杰 RE 9 07 March 2024
CHOW Rick Kaiwui 周啟匯 RE 4 24 April 2020 30 September 2023
CHOW Rick Kaiwui 周啟匯 RE 9 25 January 2019 30 September 2023
CHOW Ting Fai, Stephen Benny 周珽輝 RE 4 17 July 2020 30 September 2020
CHOW Ting Fai, Stephen Benny 周珽輝 RE 9 15 April 2019 30 September 2020
CHUNG Zita Sze Dar 鍾思達 RO 9 15 January 2024
CHUNG Zita Sze Dar 鍾思達 RE 9 03 October 2023 15 January 2024
CHUNG Zita Sze Dar 鍾思達 RE 4 03 October 2023
FAN Yi Ting 范宜婷 RE 9 29 August 2022
FAN Yi Ting 范宜婷 RE 4 29 August 2022
FUNG Ho Tak 馮浩德 RO 4 13 March 2020 31 August 2022
FUNG Ho Tak 馮浩德 RE 9 04 September 2019 31 August 2022
GUPTA Pooja RE 4 17 July 2020 14 October 2022
GUPTA Pooja RE 9 16 April 2019 14 October 2022
HO Wing Yan 何詠欣 RE 9 30 June 2022
HONG Fei 洪斐 RE 9 07 September 2020 01 March 2024
HONG Fei 洪斐 RE 4 07 September 2020 01 March 2024
HSU Ching Ju Ashley 許靖茹 RE 4 24 April 2020
HSU Ching Ju Ashley 許靖茹 RE 9 09 March 2020
HUI Chun Piu 許俊彪 RE 9 17 June 2022
HUI Chun Piu 許俊彪 RE 4 17 June 2022
HUI Jensen Chun Tang 許駿騰 RE 9 29 August 2022
HUI Jensen Chun Tang 許駿騰 RE 4 29 August 2022
KONYN Mark RO 9 14 November 2018
LAM Kit Yin 林潔賢 RE 4 03 August 2020 12 August 2022
LAM Kit Yin 林潔賢 RE 9 23 April 2019 12 August 2022
LAM Wai Kei 林煒基 RE 4 17 July 2020
LAM Wai Kei 林煒基 RE 9 21 February 2020
LAM Wang Chi 林宏志 RE 9 23 April 2019 06 September 2019
LAU Kai Yeung 劉棨揚 RE 9 23 November 2020
LAU Kai Yeung 劉棨揚 RE 4 23 November 2020
LEE Tsz Heng 李芷蘅 RE 9 29 May 2023
LEE Tsz Heng 李芷蘅 RE 4 29 May 2023
LIU Boyong 劉博雍 RE 4 17 July 2020 01 March 2024
LIU Boyong 劉博雍 RE 9 27 June 2019 01 March 2024
MA Wing Yee 馬詠儀 RE 4 12 March 2024
NG Ling Chi 吳凌志 RO 4 13 March 2020
NG Ling Chi 吳凌志 RE 9 21 June 2019
TAI Wing Sum, Winson 戴穎琛 RE 9 02 April 2019 12 April 2019
TANG Jiefeng 唐皆丰 RE 9 29 September 2022 01 March 2024
TANG Jiefeng 唐皆丰 RE 4 29 September 2022 01 March 2024
YANG Meng 楊梦 RE 9 16 September 2020 31 December 2023
YANG Meng 楊梦 RE 4 16 September 2020 31 December 2023