SFC Licenceholders of Xen Capital (HK) Limited 施源資本(香港)有限公司

Email
hk-team@xencapital.com
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHEUNG Yue Kwong, Eugene 張譽光 RO 9 24 June 2019 17 November 2019
CHEUNG Yue Kwong, Eugene 張譽光 RO 4 24 June 2019 17 November 2019
CHOW Hin Ting 周顯婷 RE 9 10 October 2019 15 July 2020
CHOY Kit Hung 蔡潔紅 RE 9 18 October 2019 27 August 2020
CHU Ka Wang Henry 朱家弘 RE 9 06 July 2020 02 September 2020
CO Elaine Yap RE 9 03 January 2022 13 January 2023
CO Elaine Yap RE 4 03 January 2022 13 January 2023
COKENG Katrina Marie Ku 高嘉珍 RO 9 27 April 2021
COKENG Katrina Marie Ku 高嘉珍 RO 4 27 April 2021
FONG Emi Dochi 方惠玉 RE 9 15 April 2021 11 November 2022
FONG Emi Dochi 方惠玉 RE 4 15 April 2021 11 November 2022
FONG Yuen Chi, Maggie 方苑芝 RO 9 18 August 2020 31 March 2021
FONG Yuen Chi, Maggie 方苑芝 RO 4 18 August 2020 31 March 2021
GAO Chenxian 高晨嫻 RE 9 17 June 2022 31 December 2022
GAO Chenxian 高晨嫻 RE 4 17 June 2022 31 December 2022
HUI Sai Fung 許世鋒 RO 9 30 March 2023 15 August 2023
HUI Sai Fung 許世鋒 RO 4 30 March 2023 15 August 2023
HUI Sai Fung 許世鋒 RE 9 03 March 2023 30 March 2023
HUI Sai Fung 許世鋒 RE 4 03 March 2023 30 March 2023
IAN Ho On 甄浩安 RE 9 17 September 2019 30 December 2020
KOO Hung Jun, Lawrence 顧弘潤 RE 9 16 February 2023 07 October 2023
KOO Hung Jun, Lawrence 顧弘潤 RE 4 16 February 2023 07 October 2023
LAI Koon Ho 黎冠豪 RO 9 03 June 2021 08 August 2022
LAI Koon Ho 黎冠豪 RO 4 03 June 2021 08 August 2022
LAM CHEUK YI 林綽宜 RE 4 14 March 2022 28 September 2022
LAM CHEUK YI 林綽宜 RE 9 14 March 2022 28 September 2022
LAM Chi Kwong, Jonathan 林志廣 RE 9 27 August 2020 14 October 2020
LAM Chi Kwong, Jonathan 林志廣 RO 9 14 October 2020 14 May 2021
LAM Chi Kwong, Jonathan 林志廣 RO 4 14 October 2020 14 May 2021
LAM Chi Kwong, Jonathan 林志廣 RE 4 27 August 2020 14 October 2020
LAM Chun Long RE 9 06 November 2019 15 July 2020
LEE Ling Feng 李凌鋒 RO 4 24 June 2019 26 June 2020
LEE Ling Feng 李凌鋒 RO 9 24 June 2019 26 June 2020
LEUNG Man Hin 梁文顯 RE 9 11 December 2019 27 August 2020
LIN Xiaoling 林曉玲 RE 9 12 July 2019 15 July 2020
LO Ho Cheung 羅浩璋 RE 9 26 March 2020 29 May 2020
LO Ka Yi Joey 羅家宜 RE 9 05 December 2019 15 July 2020
MAK Ho Ming 麥皓明 RE 9 06 August 2019 29 June 2020
MAK Ho Ming 麥皓明 RE 4 06 August 2019 29 June 2020
NG Siu Fai 吳兆暉 RE 9 20 January 2020 17 November 2020
SUPRANTO Suganda 郭俊豪 RE 9 24 October 2019 11 March 2020
TSOI Kwan Yee 蔡君義 RE 9 07 October 2020 30 December 2020
TSOI Kwan Yee 蔡君義 RE 4 07 October 2020 30 December 2020
WONG Ka Wai, Kavi 黃嘉威 RO 4 17 December 2019 02 September 2020
WONG Ka Wai, Kavi 黃嘉威 RE 9 16 July 2019 17 December 2019
WONG Ka Wai, Kavi 黃嘉威 RE 4 16 July 2019 17 December 2019
WONG Ka Wai, Kavi 黃嘉威 RO 9 17 December 2019 02 September 2020
YIONG Hoi San 楊海山 RO 4 15 November 2019 30 December 2020
YIONG Hoi San 楊海山 RO 9 15 November 2019 30 December 2020
YIONG Hoi San 楊海山 RE 9 04 November 2019 15 November 2019
YIONG Hoi San 楊海山 RE 4 04 November 2019 15 November 2019