SFC Licenceholders of Future Securities Limited 未來證券有限公司

Email
cs@xxex.com
Website
https://xxex.com/

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Siu Wing 陳兆榮 RE 2 24 June 2022 19 December 2023
CHAN Siu Wing 陳兆榮 RE 1 24 June 2022 19 December 2023
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RE 2 13 December 2017 31 July 2018
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RE 1 13 December 2017 31 July 2018
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RE 2 29 August 2022 17 April 2024
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RO 2 23 December 2021 23 July 2022
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RE 5 20 July 2020 17 April 2024
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RE 4 20 July 2020 17 April 2024
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RE 1 16 October 2018 17 April 2024
CHEUNG Tsz Bun, Edwin 張子彬 RE 2 06 August 2018 23 December 2021
HAN Xiaolei 韓小磊 RE 2 22 July 2024
HAN Xiaolei 韓小磊 RE 1 22 July 2024
HO Kwan Dik 何君迪 RE 2 01 December 2017 16 December 2019
HO Kwan Dik 何君迪 RE 1 01 December 2017 16 December 2019
HUANG Ling Kwan 黃凌群 RE 9 18 October 2019 22 May 2020
HUANG Ling Kwan 黃凌群 RE 2 18 October 2019 22 May 2020
HUANG Ling Kwan 黃凌群 RE 1 18 October 2019 22 May 2020
HUANG Ling Kwan 黃凌群 RE 2 11 January 2019 31 May 2019
HUANG Ling Kwan 黃凌群 RE 1 11 January 2019 31 May 2019
IP Ka Yeung 葉家楊 RE 2 26 January 2018 03 July 2018
IP Ka Yeung 葉家楊 RE 1 26 January 2018 03 July 2018
KWOK Hon Kit 郭漢傑 RO 2 08 August 2018 26 February 2020
KWOK Hon Kit 郭漢傑 RO 1 08 August 2018 26 February 2020
KWOK Hon Kit 郭漢傑 RE 2 19 October 2017 08 August 2018
KWOK Hon Kit 郭漢傑 RE 1 19 October 2017 08 August 2018
LAI Chun Keung 賴俊強 RE 2 11 December 2017 12 February 2021
LAI Chun Keung 賴俊強 RE 1 11 December 2017 12 February 2021
LAI Kai Po 黎啓波 RO 1 28 April 2020 12 October 2023
LAI Kai Po 黎啓波 RE 9 06 November 2019 12 October 2023
LAI Kai Po 黎啓波 RE 2 26 April 2019 12 October 2023
LAI Kai Po 黎啓波 RE 1 27 March 2019 28 April 2020
LAI Ming Fai 黎銘煇 RO 2 08 August 2018 28 February 2020
LAI Ming Fai 黎銘煇 RO 1 08 August 2018 28 February 2020
LAI Ming Fai 黎銘煇 RE 2 19 October 2017 08 August 2018
LAI Ming Fai 黎銘煇 RE 1 19 October 2017 08 August 2018
LAU Yu Leong 劉宇亮 RE 5 07 February 2020 22 May 2020
LAU Yu Leong 劉宇亮 RE 4 07 February 2020 22 May 2020
LAU Yu Leong 劉宇亮 RE 9 25 November 2019 22 May 2020
LAU Yu Leong 劉宇亮 RE 2 02 October 2018 22 May 2020
LAU Yu Leong 劉宇亮 RE 1 02 October 2018 22 May 2020
LAW Tsz Kit 羅子傑 RE 1 26 June 2019 31 July 2020
LAW Tsz Kit 羅子傑 RE 2 24 May 2019 31 July 2020
LEE Chun Hung 李振鴻 RE 2 18 December 2017 02 November 2018
LEE Chun Hung 李振鴻 RE 1 18 December 2017 02 November 2018
MAK Ting Fung 麥廷鋒 RE 2 18 October 2018 03 February 2020
MAK Ting Fung 麥廷鋒 RE 1 13 September 2018 03 February 2020
SOO Chi Kit 蘇志傑 RO 2 29 May 2024
SOO Chi Kit 蘇志傑 RO 1 29 May 2024
SOO Chi Kit 蘇志傑 RE 2 13 May 2024 29 May 2024
SOO Chi Kit 蘇志傑 RE 1 13 May 2024 29 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 9 21 March 2022 31 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 5 24 December 2019 31 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 4 24 December 2019 31 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 9 09 September 2019 27 March 2020
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 2 11 December 2018 31 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RO 1 11 December 2018 31 May 2024
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RE 2 29 August 2018 11 December 2018
TAM Yan Wang 譚恩泓 RE 1 29 August 2018 11 December 2018
TONG Sze Wan Stephenie 唐詩韻 RE 2 20 July 2018 18 August 2018
TONG Sze Wan Stephenie 唐詩韻 RE 1 20 July 2018 18 August 2018
TSANG Chiu Kit 曾超傑 RE 2 19 October 2017 28 November 2017
TSANG Chiu Kit 曾超傑 RE 1 19 October 2017 28 November 2017
TSE Chi Ho 謝志豪 RO 2 31 July 2017 03 August 2018
TSE Chi Ho 謝志豪 RO 1 31 July 2017 03 August 2018
WAKAO Tetsuji 若生哲史 RO 9 09 September 2019 28 February 2023
WAKAO Tetsuji 若生哲史 RE 2 20 June 2019 28 February 2023
WAKAO Tetsuji 若生哲史 RE 1 20 June 2019 28 February 2023
WAN Cheuk Ho 溫爵豪 RE 2 28 May 2019 26 November 2019
WAN Cheuk Ho 溫爵豪 RE 1 28 May 2019 26 November 2019
WANG QI 王麒 RO 9 09 July 2024
WANG QI 王麒 RO 5 09 July 2024
WANG QI 王麒 RO 4 09 July 2024
WANG QI 王麒 RO 2 09 July 2024
WANG QI 王麒 RO 1 09 July 2024
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RO 1 23 December 2021 27 March 2023
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RE 5 20 July 2020 27 March 2023
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RE 4 20 July 2020 27 March 2023
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RE 9 09 October 2019 27 March 2023
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RE 2 27 July 2018 27 March 2023
WONG Chor Tung 王楚彤 RE 1 27 July 2018 23 December 2021
WONG Wai Kwan 黃偉琨 RO 5 24 December 2019 15 March 2024
WONG Wai Kwan 黃偉琨 RO 4 24 December 2019 15 March 2024
WONG Wai Kwan 黃偉琨 RO 9 09 September 2019 15 March 2024
WONG Wai Kwan 黃偉琨 RO 2 31 July 2017 15 March 2024
WONG Wai Kwan 黃偉琨 RO 1 31 July 2017 15 March 2024
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RO 2 25 July 2022 10 January 2023
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 9 13 May 2022 10 January 2023
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 5 13 May 2022 10 January 2023
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 4 13 May 2022 10 January 2023
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 1 13 May 2022 10 January 2023
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 2 13 May 2022 25 July 2022
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 1 28 June 2018 27 June 2019
WU Huatao 吳華桃 RE 2 28 June 2018 27 June 2019
YEUNG Chi Man 楊智雯 RE 1 12 January 2018 28 November 2018
YEUNG Hoi Keung 楊海強 RE 2 19 March 2024 21 June 2024
YEUNG Hoi Keung 楊海強 RE 1 19 March 2024 21 June 2024
YEUNG Kim RE 5 15 October 2021 08 March 2024
YEUNG Kim RE 4 15 October 2021 08 March 2024
YEUNG Kim RE 9 28 April 2021 08 March 2024
YEUNG Kim RE 1 22 March 2021 08 March 2024
YEUNG Kim RE 2 22 March 2021 08 March 2024
YIP Chung Hang Sunny 葉仲衡 RE 9 10 July 2020 08 March 2024
YIP Chung Hang Sunny 葉仲衡 RE 4 10 July 2020 08 March 2024
YU Chung Ho 余仲豪 RE 2 18 July 2018 07 March 2019
YU Chung Ho 余仲豪 RE 1 18 July 2018 07 March 2019
YUNG Yu Shing 容宇晟 RE 9 22 May 2024
YUNG Yu Shing 容宇晟 RE 5 22 May 2024
YUNG Yu Shing 容宇晟 RE 2 22 May 2024
YUNG Yu Shing 容宇晟 RE 4 07 May 2024
YUNG Yu Shing 容宇晟 RE 1 07 May 2024
ZHANG Bin 張濱 RO 9 09 July 2024
ZHANG Bin 張濱 RO 4 09 July 2024
ZHANG Bin 張濱 RO 1 09 July 2024