SFC Licenceholders of First Ocean Asset Management Company Limited 瀚海資產管理有限公司

Addresses
Room 2101-2104, 21st Floor, Man Yee Building, No.68 Des Voeux Road Central, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環德輔道中68號萬宜大廈21樓2101-2104室
Email
[email protected]
Website

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
HSIAO Roy
MAK Yin Ping 麥賢平
RE 9 03 May 2022
SHEN Hung-Hsien 沈宏憲
TIN Hiu Ping 田曉平
RE 4, 9 03 March 2022
CHAN Wong Kit 陳黃傑
RE 4, 9 14 December 2021
TSANG Theodoric Yerk Bun 曾若斌
RE 4, 9 07 December 2021
ZHAO Liang 趙亮
RO 4, 9 29 September 2021
LEE Yang-Shen 李洋昇
RO 4, 9 28 June 2021
CHU Siu Ling 朱小玲
RO 4, 9 10 May 2021 26 May 2021
CHENG Tsz Tsun 鄭子俊
RO 4, 9 24 September 2020 01 October 2021
PEI Zheng 裴政
RE 4, 9 15 September 2020 07 March 2021
MA Di 馬迪
RO 4, 9 02 September 2020 31 December 2020
CHENG Tsz Tsun 鄭子俊
RE 4, 9 02 September 2020 24 September 2020
JIN Yuanjie 金元杰
RO 4, 9 11 August 2020 10 February 2021
ZHANG Jiawei 張佳偉
RE 4, 9 17 July 2020 07 April 2021
WANG Yan 王琰
RE 4, 9 12 May 2020 04 January 2021
WANG Haoyu 王浩宇
RE 4, 9 08 May 2020 23 August 2020
LIU Zhao 劉昭
RE 4, 9 16 April 2020 28 February 2021
YIP Hiu Tung 葉曉彤
RE 4, 9 06 December 2019 29 October 2020
JIN Yuanjie 金元杰
RE 4, 9 03 December 2019 11 August 2020
TENG Chia-Wen 鄧嘉雯
RO 4, 9 11 November 2019 21 September 2020
WU Huai-En 吳懷恩
RO 4, 9 08 November 2019 21 September 2020
SONG Yulin 宋雨霖
RE 9 01 November 2019 20 April 2021
SONG Yulin 宋雨霖
RE 4 30 September 2019 20 April 2021
KO Cheuk Ming 高卓銘
RE 4, 9 17 September 2019 01 August 2021
TENG Chia-Wen 鄧嘉雯
RE 4, 9 13 September 2019 11 November 2019
GAO Xiaoyu 高小愚
RE 4, 9 03 September 2019 07 April 2021
MA Di 馬迪
RE 4, 9 20 August 2019 02 September 2020
POON Chun Kit 潘振傑
RE 4, 9 16 August 2013 12 December 2013
CHEN Yingting 陳莹婷
RE 4, 9 18 March 2013 06 July 2017
XIA Lichuan 夏立傳
RE 4, 9 16 March 2012 31 August 2019
SHAM Jennifer 岑穎珊
RE 4, 9 20 May 2009 31 October 2009
ZHU Yibin 朱亦斌
RE 4, 9 23 April 2009 01 March 2011
LO Shing Hing Simon 盧成興
RE 4, 9 23 May 2008 17 February 2009
LIU Xiaorong 劉曉蓉
RE 4, 9 01 November 2007 31 July 2013
LONG Xiaobo 龍 小波
RO 4, 9 06 September 2007 09 December 2019
XIE Liuyi 謝柳毅
RO 4, 9 06 September 2007 30 November 2019