SFC Licenceholders of Hantec Futures Limited 亨達期貨有限公司

Addresses
12/F South China Building, 1-3 Wyndham Street, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環雲咸街1-3號南華大廈12樓
Suite 2103, 21/F, No.9 Queen's Road, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環皇后大道中9號2103室21樓
Email
[email protected]
Website
http://www.hantec.hk

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Pang Yue 陳鵬宇 RE 2 10 August 2022
TSANG Chiu Hung Anthony 曾昭熊 RE 2 08 April 2022
CHOW Koon Ho 周冠豪 RE 2 31 March 2022
CHUNG Wing Ying Wylson 鍾永英 RE 2 29 December 2021
LO Dickson Tat San 羅達生 RO 2 07 December 2021
CHU Hou Cheong 朱浩章 RE 2 05 August 2021
LEUNG Yu Hin 梁宇軒 RE 2 16 July 2021
YIP Wai Kui 葉偉驅 RE 2 17 June 2021
WU Hang Kin 胡恆健 RE 2 17 June 2021
KU Yuen Leung 古苑良 RE 2 13 August 2019
MOK Kwok Kwong 莫國光 RO 2 26 March 2019
CHENG Kam Tak, William 鄭錦德 RE 2 24 January 2019
TSE Fat Chuen Ines Michael 謝法全 RE 2 23 November 2018
TONG Hing Lung 湯慶龍 RE 2 28 August 2018
CHOI Joseph 蔡駿延 RE 2 10 July 2018
MO Hin Yee, Thomas 毛衍懿 RO 2 28 July 2011
WONG Kwok On, David 王國安 RO 2 03 November 2010
POON Che Ho 潘志豪 RE 2 29 October 2018 27 July 2022
IP Kin Wai 葉建威 RE 2 22 June 2021 14 July 2022
CHOI Ho Yin, Coey 蔡可然 RE 2 16 August 2021 03 May 2022
WONG Chin Pang 黃展鵬 RO 2 07 November 2018 03 June 2021
LAU Hong 劉康 RO 2 02 March 2021 14 April 2021
LAU Hong 劉康 RE 2 02 December 2020 02 March 2021
LEUNG Yu Hin 梁宇軒 RE 2 30 May 2018 31 December 2020
LI Hao 李浩 RE 2 27 December 2019 24 April 2020
IP Yu Pang 葉如鵬 RE 2 22 January 2019 25 April 2019
MOK Kwok Kwong 莫國光 RE 2 07 December 2018 26 March 2019
WONG Chin Pang 黃展鵬 RE 2 11 October 2018 07 November 2018
LAM So Har 林素霞 RE 2 19 April 2013 30 May 2014
LI Tak Lun 李德麟 RO 2 31 July 2009 31 March 2013
MO Hin Yee, Thomas 毛衍懿 RE 2 30 May 2011 28 July 2011
WONG Kim Ming 黃劍明 RO 2 19 December 2008 03 May 2011
TAM Sing Hoi 譚丞凱 RE 2 05 July 2010 28 March 2011
WONG Kwok On, David 王國安 RE 2 31 July 2009 03 November 2010
WONG Chun Wa 王振華 RE 2 16 April 2009 06 January 2010
PALMER Marie Ann 馬楚瑩 RE 2 15 April 2009 11 September 2009
LI Tak Lun 李德麟 RE 2 24 June 2009 31 July 2009
WONG Kwok On, David 王國安 RO 2 19 December 2008 31 July 2009