SFC Licenceholders of China Rise Securities Asset Management Company Limited 華晉證券資產管理有限公司

Email
info@chinarisesec.com.hk
Website
www.chinarisesec.com.hk

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
CHAN Chi Fung 陳志烽 RE 9 20 November 2017 13 February 2019
CHAN Chi Fung 陳志烽 RE 1 20 July 2017 13 February 2019
CHAN Kam Fung Angus 陳錦鋒 RE 1 23 June 2020
CHAN Kam Fung Angus 陳錦鋒 RE 4 23 June 2020
CHAN Kam Fung Angus 陳錦鋒 RE 9 23 June 2020
CHAN Man, Anna 陳敏 RO 1 18 February 2014 09 April 2014
CHAN Man, Anna 陳敏 RE 1 28 January 2014 18 February 2014
CHAN Pui Cheung 陳沛彰 RE 9 06 October 2015 16 November 2015
CHAN Pui Cheung 陳沛彰 RE 4 06 October 2015 16 November 2015
CHEUNG Fuk Shing Chris 張福成 RE 1 14 April 2010 01 December 2010
CHEUNG Lai Yan Charles 張禮仁 RO 1 14 July 2014 16 January 2016
CHEUNG Lai Yan Charles 張禮仁 RO 9 14 February 2014 16 January 2016
CHEUNG Lai Yan Charles 張禮仁 RO 4 14 February 2014 16 January 2016
CHIU Chun Yin Edward 趙臻彥 RE 1 26 March 2018 13 February 2019
CHUANG Johnny 莊頌恩 RE 9 02 June 2016 30 September 2018
CHUANG Johnny 莊頌恩 RE 1 02 June 2016 30 September 2018
CHUANG Johnny 莊頌恩 RE 4 02 June 2016 30 September 2018
CHUI Loong Chik, Nelson 徐隆稷 RO 9 10 September 2018 01 April 2019
CHUI Loong Chik, Nelson 徐隆稷 RO 4 10 September 2018 01 April 2019
CHUNG Yi Tung 鍾怡東 RE 1 21 November 2016 29 April 2017
FUNG Wai Kwong 馮煒洸 RE 1 07 June 2024
FUNG Wai Kwong 馮煒洸 RE 4 18 August 2023
FUNG Wai Kwong 馮煒洸 RE 9 24 August 2022
FUNG Wang Yuen 馮宏遠 RO 9 05 September 2019
FUNG Wang Yuen 馮宏遠 RO 4 05 September 2019
FUNG Wang Yuen 馮宏遠 RO 1 05 September 2019
HUNG Kam Yu 洪錦儒 RE 1 02 October 2013 30 January 2014
KIM Chung Wan 金清完 RE 9 16 February 2017 19 April 2018
KIM Chung Wan 金清完 RE 4 16 February 2017 19 April 2018
KIM Chung Wan 金清完 RE 1 16 February 2017 19 April 2018
KO Kin Ka 高健珈 RE 1 26 March 2018 29 January 2019
LAM Paul 林保羅 RO 1 02 February 2016 31 December 2018
LAM Paul 林保羅 RO 4 02 February 2016 31 December 2018
LAM Paul 林保羅 RO 9 02 February 2016 31 December 2018
LAM Shing 林誠 RE 1 27 April 2018 03 June 2019
LEUNG Tai Wai 梁大偉 RE 4 26 May 2016 08 October 2016
LEUNG Tai Wai 梁大偉 RE 9 26 May 2016 08 October 2016
LEUNG Tai Wai 梁大偉 RO 1 23 April 2015 08 October 2016
LEUNG Tai Wai 梁大偉 RE 1 23 November 2009 23 April 2015
LI Ho Lung 李灝龍 RE 9 19 February 2024
LI Ho Lung 李灝龍 RE 4 19 February 2024
LI Ho Lung 李灝龍 RE 9 05 June 2023 13 December 2023
LI Ho Lung 李灝龍 RE 4 05 June 2023 13 December 2023
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RE 9 17 November 2016 12 January 2017
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RE 1 17 November 2016 12 January 2017
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RE 4 17 November 2016 12 January 2017
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RO 1 12 January 2017 18 February 2020
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RO 4 12 January 2017 18 February 2020
LI Patrick 李栢祺 RO 9 12 January 2017 18 February 2020
LI Wai Lun 李偉倫 RE 9 07 December 2017 31 August 2020
LI Wai Lun 李偉倫 RE 1 13 July 2017 31 August 2020
LI Wai Lun 李偉倫 RE 4 13 July 2017 31 August 2020
LIU Kam Lung 廖金龍 RE 1 22 October 2009 25 March 2011
LUI Benji 呂軍衛 RE 4 04 August 2017 13 February 2019
LUI Benji 呂軍衛 RE 1 04 August 2017 13 February 2019
MA Pui Choi 馬培才 RE 1 23 February 2011 28 April 2017
OR Lee Sa 柯莉莎 RE 1 14 July 2014 12 January 2015
SHIU Kin Keung, Sammy 蕭健強 RE 9 14 October 2014 27 April 2015
SHIU Kin Keung, Sammy 蕭健強 RO 4 14 February 2014 27 April 2015
SHIU Kin Keung, Sammy 蕭健強 RO 9 14 February 2014 14 October 2014
SHIU Kin Keung, Sammy 蕭健強 RO 1 28 August 2009 27 April 2015
TO Koon Hung, Andrew 杜冠雄 RO 1 04 July 2014 31 January 2017
TO Koon Hung, Andrew 杜冠雄 RO 9 02 May 2014 31 January 2017
TO Koon Hung, Andrew 杜冠雄 RO 4 14 February 2014 31 January 2017
TO Koon Hung, Andrew 杜冠雄 RE 1 17 July 2013 04 July 2014
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RE 4 05 June 2024
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RE 1 05 June 2024
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RO 4 23 April 2019 05 June 2024
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RO 1 14 November 2018 05 June 2024
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RE 9 14 November 2018
TSE Ming Fong 謝明晃 RE 1 23 December 2011 14 November 2018
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RO 9 03 March 2020
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RO 4 03 March 2020
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RO 1 03 March 2020
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RE 9 24 January 2020 03 March 2020
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RE 4 24 January 2020 03 March 2020
WAN Shing Lung 溫誠龍 RE 1 24 January 2020 03 March 2020
WAT Hin Pong 屈顯邦 RO 1 28 August 2009 03 February 2017
WU Ka Ho, Stanley 胡嘉浩 RE 1 01 June 2015 09 January 2019