SFC Licenceholders of Grandly Financial Services Limited 冠力金融服務有限公司

Addresses
16th Floor, 83 Wan Chai Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
香港灣仔灣仔道83號16樓
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.grandlyifg.com

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
LAU Wing Lam 劉穎琳 RE 2 02 August 2022
LAU Wing Lam 劉穎琳 RE 1 02 August 2022
LIU Xiuping 劉修平 RE 2 07 September 2021
LIU Xiuping 劉修平 RE 1 07 September 2021
LI Gengshuo 李耕碩 RE 2 01 March 2021
LI Gengshuo 李耕碩 RE 1 01 March 2021
ZHANG Minghua 張明華 RO 1 17 October 2019
ZHANG Minghua 張明華 RO 2 15 August 2019
SUN Boya 孫博雅 RE 2 16 July 2018
SUN Boya 孫博雅 RE 1 16 July 2018
YOUNG Jeffrey RO 2 24 January 2018
YOUNG Jeffrey RO 1 24 January 2018
SHANG Zihan 尚子涵 RE 2 27 December 2017
SHANG Zihan 尚子涵 RE 1 27 December 2017
TSE Ming Pong 謝明邦 RE 2 31 May 2017
TSE Ming Pong 謝明邦 RE 1 31 May 2017
LEUNG Tik Wai 梁狄偉 RE 2 25 April 2022 18 July 2022
LEUNG Tik Wai 梁狄偉 RE 1 25 April 2022 18 July 2022
ZHEN Xu 甄旭 RE 2 27 July 2018 18 May 2022
ZHEN Xu 甄旭 RE 1 27 July 2018 18 May 2022
JIANG Lai 姜來 RE 2 11 March 2022 29 April 2022
JIANG Lai 姜來 RE 1 11 March 2022 29 April 2022
LIANG Xun 梁迅 RO 2 28 February 2018 31 January 2022
LIANG Xun 梁迅 RO 1 28 February 2018 31 January 2022
WANG Yuqi 王玉琪 RE 2 09 April 2021 30 April 2021
WANG Yuqi 王玉琪 RE 1 09 April 2021 30 April 2021
TIAN Zhijun 田智君 RE 1 29 October 2020 01 April 2021
TIAN Zhijun 田智君 RE 2 29 October 2020 01 April 2021
PAN Baodong 潘包東 RE 2 29 October 2020 05 February 2021
PAN Baodong 潘包東 RE 1 29 October 2020 05 February 2021
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RO 1 23 October 2018 15 September 2020
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RO 2 23 October 2018 15 September 2020
ZHANG Minghua 張明華 RE 2 27 May 2019 15 August 2019
ZHOU Qiankai 周倩凱 RE 2 27 March 2019 03 May 2019
KWOK Hong Man 郭匡文 RE 2 30 October 2017 14 December 2018
KWOK Hong Man 郭匡文 RE 1 30 October 2017 14 December 2018
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RE 2 15 August 2018 23 October 2018
CHAU Kwong Lui 鄒光磊 RE 1 15 August 2018 23 October 2018
LAW Pui Kiu 羅姵喬 RO 1 25 October 2017 08 June 2018
LAW Pui Kiu 羅姵喬 RO 2 25 October 2017 08 June 2018
LIANG Xun 梁迅 RE 2 20 February 2018 28 February 2018
LIANG Xun 梁迅 RE 1 20 February 2018 28 February 2018
YEUNG Chung Lung 楊仲龍 RO 2 28 July 2017 31 January 2018
YEUNG Chung Lung 楊仲龍 RO 1 28 July 2017 31 January 2018
WONG Chun Yuen 黃振炫 RO 1 14 July 2015 27 October 2017
WONG Chun Yuen 黃振炫 RO 2 16 October 2014 27 October 2017
LAW Pui Kiu 羅姵喬 RE 1 31 May 2017 25 October 2017
LAW Pui Kiu 羅姵喬 RE 2 31 May 2017 25 October 2017
CHAN Tsz Hon 陳子漢 RE 2 29 March 2016 31 July 2017
CHAN Tsz Hon 陳子漢 RE 1 10 November 2015 31 July 2017
CHEN Yanqi 陳艷琪 RE 1 21 August 2015 31 July 2017
CHEN Yanqi 陳艷琪 RE 2 21 April 2015 31 July 2017
YEUNG Chung Lung 楊仲龍 RE 1 07 June 2017 28 July 2017
YEUNG Chung Lung 楊仲龍 RE 2 07 June 2017 28 July 2017
HO Chung 何聰 RE 1 23 March 2017 04 July 2017
HO Chung 何聰 RE 2 23 March 2017 04 July 2017
LAU Nam Fung, Henry 劉南鋒 RE 1 24 August 2015 03 February 2017
LAU Nam Fung, Henry 劉南鋒 RE 2 13 October 2014 03 February 2017
LO Wai Kong, Barry 羅煒剛 RO 2 08 August 2014 21 October 2014