SFC Licenceholders of Huarong International Capital Limited 華融國際融資有限公司

Addresses
11/F, China Huarong Tower, 60 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
香港灣仔告士打道60號中國華融大廈11樓
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.hrif.com.hk

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
WAN Ka Hung 温家雄 RO 6 08 June 2022
WAN Ka Hung 温家雄 RO 1 14 February 2022
WU Jiajun 吳家俊 RE 6 30 December 2021
WU Jiajun 吳家俊 RE 1 08 December 2021
XIA Tian 夏添 RE 6 07 December 2021
XIA Tian 夏添 RE 1 07 December 2021
PAN Jiao 潘姣 RE 6 26 August 2021
PAN Jiao 潘姣 RE 1 26 August 2021
CHAU Shamrock Roy 周尚立 RO 6 19 July 2021
CHAU Shamrock Roy 周尚立 RO 1 19 July 2021
CAO Xiaogang 曹小鋼 RO 1 29 June 2021
CAO Xiaogang 曹小鋼 RE 6 06 May 2021
WANG Junlai 王君來 RO 6 11 December 2020
WANG Junlai 王君來 RO 1 11 December 2020
LI Yin Kuk 李彥谷 RE 1 14 October 2020
WONG Wai 黃瑋 RO 1 21 April 2020
WONG Wai 黃瑋 RE 6 21 April 2020
ZHOU Xingxin 周興新 RO 6 09 May 2017
ZHOU Xingxin 周興新 RO 1 09 May 2017
WAN Ka Hung 温家雄 RE 6 30 November 2021 08 June 2022
WAN Ka Hung 温家雄 RE 1 30 November 2021 14 February 2022
LAU Wing Cheung 劉永祥 RO 1 23 September 2020 04 October 2021
CHEN Jiahui 陳嘉慧 RE 1 05 October 2020 12 September 2021
CHEN Jiahui 陳嘉慧 RE 6 05 October 2020 12 September 2021
CHAU Shamrock Roy 周尚立 RE 6 27 April 2021 19 July 2021
CHAU Shamrock Roy 周尚立 RE 1 27 April 2021 19 July 2021
CAO Xiaogang 曹小鋼 RE 1 06 May 2021 29 June 2021
LAU Wing Cheung 劉永祥 RE 1 04 August 2020 23 September 2020
HUANG Rui Lai 黃睿來 RE 6 30 March 2017 31 March 2019
HUANG Rui Lai 黃睿來 RE 1 30 March 2017 31 March 2019
SIT Kar Kin, Kenneth 薛家鍵 RO 6 15 May 2017 31 October 2018
SIT Kar Kin, Kenneth 薛家鍵 RO 1 15 May 2017 31 October 2018
WU Ka Chun 胡嘉俊 RO 6 10 August 2017 30 July 2018
WU Ka Chun 胡嘉俊 RE 1 02 June 2017 30 July 2018
CHAI Heqing 柴禾青 RE 6 08 July 2016 22 April 2018
CHAI Heqing 柴禾青 RE 1 08 July 2016 22 April 2018
TANG Vincent Chi Hang 鄧志恒 RE 6 23 May 2017 22 March 2018
TANG Vincent Chi Hang 鄧志恒 RE 1 23 May 2017 22 March 2018
YEUNG Yeung 楊洋 RE 6 02 March 2017 25 November 2017
YEUNG Yeung 楊洋 RE 1 02 March 2017 25 November 2017
WU Ka Chun 胡嘉俊 RE 6 02 June 2017 10 August 2017
WONG Siu Nam 黃肇南 RO 6 10 June 2016 16 June 2017
WONG Siu Nam 黃肇南 RO 1 10 June 2016 16 June 2017
LEUNG Chi On 梁志安 RO 1 10 June 2016 27 March 2017
LEUNG Chi On 梁志安 RO 6 10 June 2016 27 March 2017
HO Ka Pong 何嘉邦 RO 6 14 October 2016 19 March 2017
HO Ka Pong 何嘉邦 RE 1 12 July 2016 19 March 2017
TONG Wai Chiu, Philip 唐偉潮 RE 1 12 July 2016 10 March 2017
TONG Wai Chiu, Philip 唐偉潮 RE 6 12 July 2016 10 March 2017
ZENG Tao 曾濤 RE 6 12 July 2016 08 March 2017
ZENG Tao 曾濤 RE 1 12 July 2016 08 March 2017
SHEN Chong 沈翀 RE 6 12 July 2016 31 December 2016
SHEN Chong 沈翀 RE 1 12 July 2016 31 December 2016
FANG Cheng 方征 RO 6 01 September 2016 17 October 2016
FANG Cheng 方征 RE 1 01 September 2016 17 October 2016
HO Ka Pong 何嘉邦 RE 6 12 July 2016 14 October 2016