SFC Licenceholders of China Alpha Fund Management (HK) Limited 中國守正基金管理(香港)有限公司

Addresses
Suites 3105-07, Two Exchange Square, 8 Connaught Place, Central, Hong Kong
香港中環康樂廣場八號交易廣場第二座3105-07室
Email
[email protected]
Website
http://www.chinaalphafund.com/

Source: Official SFC record
Key: RE = Representative, RO = Responsible Officer, EO = Executive Officer

Licenceholders Role Licences Start date End date
XING Cheng 邢程 RE 9 30 June 2022
XING Cheng 邢程 RE 4 30 June 2022
LAU Chun Yin 劉俊言 RE 9 06 June 2022
LAU Chun Yin 劉俊言 RE 4 06 June 2022
LEE Yat Tin 李逸天 RE 9 14 December 2021
LEE Yat Tin 李逸天 RE 4 14 December 2021
YU Zhan 于湛 RO 4 10 December 2021
WANG Yi 王翼 RO 9 10 December 2021
WANG Yi 王翼 RO 4 10 December 2021
YEUNG Wing Yee Teresa 楊詠怡 RO 9 31 August 2021
YEUNG Wing Yee Teresa 楊詠怡 RO 4 31 August 2021
HUANG Yiting 黃逸婷 RE 9 13 July 2021
HUANG Yiting 黃逸婷 RE 4 13 July 2021
TSE Sheung Ming Darren 謝尚明 RE 9 26 April 2021
TSE Sheung Ming Darren 謝尚明 RE 4 26 April 2021
XU Wenyun 徐雯雲 RE 9 26 April 2021
XU Wenyun 徐雯雲 RE 4 26 April 2021
LIU Huanbin 劉煥彬 RE 9 09 April 2021
LIU Huanbin 劉煥彬 RE 4 09 April 2021
PANG Ho Chuen 彭浩銓 RE 9 02 February 2021
PANG Ho Chuen 彭浩銓 RE 4 02 February 2021
WU Yuyan 吳鈺衍 RE 9 14 February 2020
WU Yuyan 吳鈺衍 RE 4 14 February 2020
TENG Shuwen 滕書文 RE 9 10 October 2019
TENG Shuwen 滕書文 RE 4 10 October 2019
YU Zhan 于湛 RO 9 10 September 2019
WONG Kin Sun 黃鍵燊 RE 4 11 January 2019
WONG Kin Sun 黃鍵燊 RE 9 11 January 2019
AU Miu Ting 區妙婷 RE 9 10 March 2017
AU Miu Ting 區妙婷 RE 4 10 March 2017
TSE Ka Yee, Brenda 謝嘉儀 RO 4 10 August 2015
TSE Ka Yee, Brenda 謝嘉儀 RE 9 10 August 2015
WANG Junyan 王俊彥 RO 9 29 August 2014
WANG Junyan 王俊彥 RO 4 29 August 2014
LI Teng 李臻 RE 9 07 September 2021 31 July 2022
LI Teng 李臻 RE 4 07 September 2021 31 July 2022
XING Cheng 邢程 RO 9 18 January 2022 30 June 2022
XING Cheng 邢程 RO 4 18 January 2022 30 June 2022
SO Pui Cui 蘇沛翹 RE 9 17 June 2020 19 January 2022
SO Pui Cui 蘇沛翹 RE 4 17 June 2020 19 January 2022
XING Cheng 邢程 RE 4 16 January 2019 18 January 2022
XING Cheng 邢程 RE 9 16 January 2019 18 January 2022
WANG Yi 王翼 RE 4 28 October 2019 10 December 2021
WANG Yi 王翼 RE 9 02 September 2019 10 December 2021
YU Zhan 于湛 RE 4 25 March 2019 10 December 2021
YU Ji 余佶 RE 9 10 May 2021 26 October 2021
YU Ji 余佶 RE 4 10 May 2021 26 October 2021
CHEUNG Chor Hei 張佐禧 RE 4 05 October 2020 24 September 2021
CHEUNG Chor Hei 張佐禧 RE 9 05 October 2020 24 September 2021
YEUNG Wing Yee Teresa 楊詠怡 RE 9 11 October 2019 31 August 2021
YEUNG Wing Yee Teresa 楊詠怡 RE 4 11 October 2019 31 August 2021
NG Ka Yiu 吳家耀 RE 4 04 January 2016 30 June 2021
NG Ka Yiu 吳家耀 RE 9 04 January 2016 30 June 2021
MEN Hanlu 門晗璐 RE 4 11 July 2018 29 November 2020
MEN Hanlu 門晗璐 RE 9 11 July 2018 29 November 2020
TENG Wai Li 鄧偉立 RE 9 05 June 2019 18 September 2020
TENG Wai Li 鄧偉立 RE 4 05 June 2019 18 September 2020
CHEUNG Tsz Pan 張梓斌 RE 4 31 August 2020 14 September 2020
CHEUNG Tsz Pan 張梓斌 RE 9 31 August 2020 14 September 2020
XIE Zhiming 謝志明 RE 4 25 March 2015 22 July 2020
XIE Zhiming 謝志明 RE 9 25 March 2015 22 July 2020
CHEN Liushan 陳柳山 RE 4 27 July 2017 28 January 2020
CHEN Liushan 陳柳山 RE 9 27 July 2017 28 January 2020
LINDSAY Craig Blaser RO 4 27 August 2014 31 December 2019
LINDSAY Craig Blaser RO 9 27 August 2014 31 December 2019
YU Zhan 于湛 RE 9 07 March 2019 10 September 2019
WANG Yi 王毅 RE 4 24 August 2017 09 August 2019
WANG Yi 王毅 RE 9 24 August 2017 09 August 2019
WONG Yun Sum 黃潤森 RE 4 16 October 2018 18 October 2018
WONG Yun Sum 黃潤森 RE 9 16 October 2018 18 October 2018
CHEUNG Kwok Chung 張國聰 RE 4 01 August 2014 31 July 2018
CHEUNG Kwok Chung 張國聰 RE 9 01 August 2014 31 July 2018
CHUNG Kim Wah 鍾儉樺 RE 4 14 May 2014 31 July 2018
CHUNG Kim Wah 鍾儉樺 RE 9 14 May 2014 31 July 2018
TSE Ka Yee, Brenda 謝嘉儀 RE 4 07 August 2015 10 August 2015
LAI Ho Yin 黎浩然 RO 9 18 January 2013 31 August 2014
LAI Ho Yin 黎浩然 RO 4 18 January 2013 31 August 2014
WANG Junyan 王俊彥 RE 4 17 June 2014 29 August 2014
WANG Junyan 王俊彥 RE 9 17 June 2014 29 August 2014
LINDSAY Craig Blaser RE 4 29 July 2014 27 August 2014
LINDSAY Craig Blaser RE 9 29 July 2014 27 August 2014
YEUNG Wai Kin 楊偉堅 RO 9 31 May 2010 28 May 2014
YEUNG Wai Kin 楊偉堅 RO 4 31 May 2010 28 May 2014
GAO Mei 高梅 RE 9 22 November 2013 28 February 2014
GAO Mei 高梅 RE 4 22 November 2013 28 February 2014
LAI Ho Yin 黎浩然 RE 4 10 August 2011 18 January 2013
LAI Ho Yin 黎浩然 RE 9 10 August 2011 18 January 2013
LI Mingjiang 李明江 RO 4 28 June 2012 31 October 2012
LI Mingjiang 李明江 RE 9 08 September 2010 31 October 2012
LI Mingjiang 李明江 RE 4 05 July 2010 28 June 2012
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RO 9 31 May 2010 31 May 2012
LEE Cheong Wing 李昌榮 RO 4 31 May 2010 31 May 2012